The top-rated Riftbound players across every tracked community, ranked by ELO. Filter by country or browse the worldwide leaderboard.
| # | Player | Community | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18501 | 996 | 1-1-0 |
50.0%
|
2 / 10 | ||
| 18502 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18503 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18504 | 996 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18505 | 996 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | ||
| 18506 | 996 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | ||
| 18507 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18508 | 996 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18509 | 996 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18510 | 996 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18511 | 996 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18512 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18513 | 996 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18514 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18515 | 996 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18516 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | ||
| 18517 | 995 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18518 | 995 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18519 | 995 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | ||
| 18520 | 995 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18521 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18522 | 995 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | ||
| 18523 | 995 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18524 | 995 | 9-10-0 |
47.4%
|
19 | ||
| 18525 | 995 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | ||
| 18526 | 995 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | ||
| 18527 | 995 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | ||
| 18528 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18529 | 995 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | ||
| 18530 | 995 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | ||
| 18531 | 995 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | ||
| 18532 | 995 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | ||
| 18533 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18534 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18535 | 995 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | ||
| 18536 | 995 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | ||
| 18537 | 995 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | ||
| 18538 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18539 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18540 | 995 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | ||
| 18541 | 995 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18542 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18543 | 995 | 15-16-1 |
48.4%
|
32 | ||
| 18544 | 995 | 11-9-5 |
55.0%
|
25 | ||
| 18545 | 995 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | ||
| 18546 | 995 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | ||
| 18547 | 995 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | ||
| 18548 | 995 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | ||
| 18549 | 995 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | ||
| 18550 | 995 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor 40, higher at low ELO for a faster climb. ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the rankings after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.