| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1430 | 61-16-5 |
79.2%
|
82 | |
| 2 | 1377 | 30-11-2 |
73.2%
|
43 | |
| 3 | 1367 | 49-19-9 |
72.1%
|
77 | |
| 4 | 1247 | 33-14-1 |
70.2%
|
48 | |
| 5 | 1190 | 39-24-10 |
61.9%
|
73 | |
| 6 | 1171 | 25-20-5 |
55.6%
|
50 | |
| 7 | 1167 | 17-19-2 |
47.2%
|
38 | |
| 8 | 1166 | 37-27-4 |
57.8%
|
68 | |
| 9 | 1161 | 32-27-6 |
54.2%
|
65 | |
| 10 | 1153 | 29-38-5 |
43.3%
|
72 | |
| 11 | 1151 | 30-24-5 |
55.6%
|
59 | |
| 12 | 1151 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | |
| 13 | 1145 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 14 | 1131 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | |
| 15 | 1127 | 20-15-3 |
57.1%
|
38 | |
| 16 | 1101 | 18-22-3 |
45.0%
|
43 | |
| 17 | 1087 | 28-27-1 |
50.9%
|
56 | |
| 18 | 1053 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1049 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 20 | 1026 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 21 | 1006 | 15-22-2 |
40.5%
|
39 | |
| 22 | 1006 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 23 | 1002 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 24 | 997 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 25 | 994 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | |
| 26 | 982 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 27 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 973 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 29 | 968 | 12-18-1 |
40.0%
|
31 | |
| 30 | 966 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 32 | 949 | 14-23-0 |
37.8%
|
37 | |
| 33 | 948 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 34 | 938 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 35 | 936 | 15-18-0 |
45.5%
|
33 | |
| 36 | 931 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 919 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 908 | 7-15-3 |
31.8%
|
25 | |
| 41 | 898 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | |
| 42 | 891 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 880 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | |
| 44 | 876 | 13-28-1 |
31.7%
|
42 | |
| 45 | 876 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 839 | 8-26-0 |
23.5%
|
34 | |
| 47 | 782 | 4-19-0 |
17.4%
|
23 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!