| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1085 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 2 | 1083 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 3 | 1069 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 4 | 1055 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1042 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 6 | 1026 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1024 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1023 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1021 | 2-1-0 |
66.7%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1020 | 1-0-1 |
100.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1015 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1001 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 16 | 966 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 17 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 18 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 19 | 941 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!