| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1380 | 49-13-7 |
79.0%
|
69 | |
| 2 | 1340 | 26-5-4 |
83.9%
|
35 | |
| 3 | 1325 | 47-19-6 |
71.2%
|
72 | |
| 4 | 1289 | 33-14-0 |
70.2%
|
47 | |
| 5 | 1276 | 21-10-1 |
67.7%
|
32 | |
| 6 | 1269 | 18-7-4 |
72.0%
|
29 | |
| 7 | 1264 | 22-6-2 |
78.6%
|
30 | |
| 8 | 1264 | 36-11-9 |
76.6%
|
56 | |
| 9 | 1260 | 23-9-4 |
71.9%
|
36 | |
| 10 | 1252 | 35-11-3 |
76.1%
|
49 | |
| 11 | 1241 | 29-20-1 |
59.2%
|
50 | |
| 12 | 1230 | 15-7-4 |
68.2%
|
26 | |
| 13 | 1228 | 34-18-4 |
65.4%
|
56 | |
| 14 | 1221 | 19-8-0 |
70.4%
|
27 | |
| 15 | 1218 | 17-12-2 |
58.6%
|
31 | |
| 16 | 1209 | 35-14-3 |
71.4%
|
52 | |
| 17 | 1205 | 48-30-4 |
61.5%
|
82 | |
| 18 | 1203 | 19-5-0 |
79.2%
|
24 | |
| 19 | 1195 | 33-21-5 |
61.1%
|
59 | |
| 20 | 1190 | 21-12-5 |
63.6%
|
38 | |
| 21 | 1184 | 20-10-4 |
66.7%
|
34 | |
| 22 | 1179 | 18-11-3 |
62.1%
|
32 | |
| 23 | 1177 | 16-6-1 |
72.7%
|
23 | |
| 24 | 1176 | 27-15-0 |
64.3%
|
42 | |
| 25 | 1167 | 47-24-1 |
66.2%
|
72 | |
| 26 | 1148 | 15-7-1 |
68.2%
|
23 | |
| 27 | 1146 | 22-11-3 |
66.7%
|
36 | |
| 28 | 1140 | 37-30-3 |
55.2%
|
70 | |
| 29 | 1140 | 11-8-4 |
57.9%
|
23 | |
| 30 | 1137 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | |
| 31 | 1118 | 10-3-2 |
76.9%
|
15 | |
| 32 | 1117 | 17-13-0 |
56.7%
|
30 | |
| 33 | 1111 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 34 | 1105 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 35 | 1103 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1102 | 11-4-3 |
73.3%
|
18 | |
| 37 | 1091 | 11-7-5 |
61.1%
|
23 | |
| 38 | 1088 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1086 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 40 | 1082 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1079 | 12-12-4 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 42 | 1070 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1063 | 16-18-5 |
47.1%
|
39 | |
| 44 | 1062 | 11-7-1 |
61.1%
|
19 | |
| 45 | 1059 | 8-5-3 |
61.5%
|
16 | |
| 46 | 1054 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 47 | 1053 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | |
| 48 | 1052 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 49 | 1050 | 14-17-1 |
45.2%
|
32 | |
| 50 | 1044 | 17-18-0 |
48.6%
|
35 | |
| 51 | 1043 | 3-0-3 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 1040 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 53 | 1034 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 1031 | 8-10-6 |
44.4%
|
24 | |
| 55 | 1030 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 1028 | 3-1-3 |
75.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 57 | 1025 | 9-12-4 |
42.9%
|
25 | |
| 58 | 1023 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 59 | 1020 | 2-1-2 |
66.7%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 60 | 1019 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 61 | 1014 | 15-17-1 |
46.9%
|
33 | |
| 62 | 1007 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 63 | 1007 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 64 | 1004 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 65 | 1003 | 15-18-9 |
45.5%
|
42 | |
| 66 | 1003 | 11-11-1 |
50.0%
|
23 | |
| 67 | 995 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 989 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 987 | 18-24-0 |
42.9%
|
42 | |
| 70 | 985 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 981 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 72 | 978 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 73 | 976 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 74 | 976 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 75 | 974 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 76 | 970 | 2-3-3 |
40.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 77 | 968 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | |
| 78 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 79 | 966 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 80 | 965 | 16-21-1 |
43.2%
|
38 | |
| 81 | 965 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | |
| 82 | 963 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 83 | 957 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 84 | 955 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | |
| 85 | 955 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 86 | 954 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | |
| 87 | 954 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 88 | 953 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 89 | 953 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 90 | 947 | 13-19-3 |
40.6%
|
35 | |
| 91 | 947 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 92 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 93 | 941 | 10-20-2 |
33.3%
|
32 | |
| 94 | 941 | 8-11-2 |
42.1%
|
21 | |
| 95 | 940 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | |
| 96 | 940 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 97 | 934 | 11-24-9 |
31.4%
|
44 | |
| 98 | 929 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 99 | 928 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | |
| 100 | 927 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 101 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 102 | 922 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 103 | 921 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 104 | 912 | 23-39-3 |
37.1%
|
65 | |
| 105 | 911 | 12-24-4 |
33.3%
|
40 | |
| 106 | 911 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | |
| 107 | 909 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 108 | 908 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 109 | 907 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | |
| 110 | 907 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 111 | 903 | 11-15-5 |
42.3%
|
31 | |
| 112 | 902 | 13-33-6 |
28.3%
|
52 | |
| 113 | 896 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 114 | 895 | 23-44-3 |
34.3%
|
70 | |
| 115 | 891 | 15-40-0 |
27.3%
|
55 | |
| 116 | 891 | 6-15-0 |
28.6%
|
21 | |
| 117 | 889 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | |
| 118 | 888 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 119 | 886 | 5-18-1 |
21.7%
|
24 | |
| 120 | 885 | 8-24-6 |
25.0%
|
38 | |
| 121 | 878 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | |
| 122 | 871 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 123 | 863 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | |
| 124 | 861 | 10-20-2 |
33.3%
|
32 | |
| 125 | 861 | 4-13-4 |
23.5%
|
21 | |
| 126 | 857 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 127 | 857 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 128 | 839 | 5-19-1 |
20.8%
|
25 | |
| 129 | 823 | 0-11-2 |
0.0%
|
13 | |
| 130 | 817 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!