| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1321 | 52-20-6 |
72.2%
|
78 | |
| 2 | 1310 | 35-11-7 |
76.1%
|
53 | |
| 3 | 1292 | 30-12-2 |
71.4%
|
44 | |
| 4 | 1285 | 32-10-2 |
76.2%
|
44 | |
| 5 | 1278 | 10-2-3 |
83.3%
|
15 | |
| 6 | 1253 | 33-21-5 |
61.1%
|
59 | |
| 7 | 1215 | 31-15-6 |
67.4%
|
52 | |
| 8 | 1214 | 22-7-3 |
75.9%
|
32 | |
| 9 | 1195 | 9-2-3 |
81.8%
|
14 | |
| 10 | 1173 | 17-10-5 |
63.0%
|
32 | |
| 11 | 1163 | 43-25-2 |
63.2%
|
70 | |
| 12 | 1155 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | |
| 13 | 1142 | 10-9-4 |
52.6%
|
23 | |
| 14 | 1138 | 20-12-3 |
62.5%
|
35 | |
| 15 | 1133 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 16 | 1124 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | |
| 17 | 1123 | 8-3-3 |
72.7%
|
14 | |
| 18 | 1122 | 6-2-5 |
75.0%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 1115 | 16-12-2 |
57.1%
|
30 | |
| 20 | 1112 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 21 | 1107 | 13-7-4 |
65.0%
|
24 | |
| 22 | 1097 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1094 | 20-18-6 |
52.6%
|
44 | |
| 24 | 1090 | 20-11-10 |
64.5%
|
41 | |
| 25 | 1072 | 18-20-6 |
47.4%
|
44 | |
| 26 | 1062 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | |
| 27 | 1050 | 27-43-6 |
38.6%
|
76 | |
| 28 | 1046 | 21-20-10 |
51.2%
|
51 | |
| 29 | 1046 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1044 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 1037 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1036 | 13-11-7 |
54.2%
|
31 | |
| 33 | 1028 | 14-11-3 |
56.0%
|
28 | |
| 34 | 1021 | 20-22-7 |
47.6%
|
49 | |
| 35 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1020 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1019 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 38 | 1013 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | |
| 39 | 1013 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 40 | 1008 | 12-14-7 |
46.2%
|
33 | |
| 41 | 998 | 7-9-5 |
43.8%
|
21 | |
| 42 | 998 | 6-9-7 |
40.0%
|
22 | |
| 43 | 993 | 17-20-11 |
45.9%
|
48 | |
| 44 | 991 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 45 | 989 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 46 | 987 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 47 | 987 | 1-2-2 |
33.3%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 987 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | |
| 49 | 987 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 50 | 977 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 958 | 18-21-3 |
46.2%
|
42 | |
| 52 | 954 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 954 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 54 | 953 | 11-20-2 |
35.5%
|
33 | |
| 55 | 953 | 6-12-8 |
33.3%
|
26 | |
| 56 | 949 | 11-19-10 |
36.7%
|
40 | |
| 57 | 947 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 947 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 59 | 944 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 60 | 938 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 927 | 1-5-8 |
16.7%
|
14 | |
| 62 | 924 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 63 | 921 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 64 | 920 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 65 | 918 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | |
| 66 | 916 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 67 | 914 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 914 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 69 | 910 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | |
| 70 | 896 | 7-18-1 |
28.0%
|
26 | |
| 71 | 886 | 7-17-6 |
29.2%
|
30 | |
| 72 | 880 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | |
| 73 | 877 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | |
| 74 | 861 | 4-19-1 |
17.4%
|
24 | |
| 75 | 854 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | |
| 76 | 848 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 77 | 842 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | |
| 78 | 840 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 79 | 801 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | |
| 80 | 784 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!