| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1437 | 68-23-0 |
74.7%
|
91 | |
| 2 | 1411 | 83-22-2 |
79.0%
|
107 | |
| 3 | 1409 | 59-17-5 |
77.6%
|
81 | |
| 4 | 1259 | 20-8-0 |
71.4%
|
28 | |
| 5 | 1231 | 35-21-1 |
62.5%
|
57 | |
| 6 | 1215 | 38-27-7 |
58.5%
|
72 | |
| 7 | 1192 | 22-15-3 |
59.5%
|
40 | |
| 8 | 1179 | 23-15-8 |
60.5%
|
46 | |
| 9 | 1178 | 23-12-2 |
65.7%
|
37 | |
| 10 | 1174 | 35-27-2 |
56.5%
|
64 | |
| 11 | 1115 | 19-20-6 |
48.7%
|
45 | |
| 12 | 1103 | 37-40-0 |
48.1%
|
77 | |
| 13 | 1088 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | |
| 14 | 1087 | 20-16-0 |
55.6%
|
36 | |
| 15 | 1086 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 16 | 1081 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1081 | 8-11-7 |
42.1%
|
26 | |
| 18 | 1077 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | |
| 19 | 1075 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 20 | 1074 | 9-7-6 |
56.2%
|
22 | |
| 21 | 1068 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1067 | 14-19-6 |
42.4%
|
39 | |
| 23 | 1059 | 14-17-3 |
45.2%
|
34 | |
| 24 | 1056 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | |
| 25 | 1038 | 29-29-5 |
50.0%
|
63 | |
| 26 | 1033 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1023 | 8-14-4 |
36.4%
|
26 | |
| 28 | 1018 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1016 | 10-14-1 |
41.7%
|
25 | |
| 30 | 1009 | 10-14-2 |
41.7%
|
26 | |
| 31 | 1002 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1002 | 16-24-2 |
40.0%
|
42 | |
| 33 | 995 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 34 | 994 | 22-27-6 |
44.9%
|
55 | |
| 35 | 992 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | |
| 36 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 987 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 39 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 985 | 18-40-6 |
31.0%
|
64 | |
| 41 | 970 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 965 | 17-25-1 |
40.5%
|
43 | |
| 43 | 961 | 9-15-1 |
37.5%
|
25 | |
| 44 | 960 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 957 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 46 | 954 | 13-24-0 |
35.1%
|
37 | |
| 47 | 950 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 48 | 943 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 942 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 50 | 931 | 5-10-0 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 51 | 926 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 909 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 54 | 904 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | |
| 55 | 885 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | |
| 56 | 883 | 17-31-4 |
35.4%
|
52 | |
| 57 | 873 | 2-10-2 |
16.7%
|
14 | |
| 58 | 873 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 59 | 866 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 60 | 853 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 61 | 837 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 832 | 1-13-1 |
7.1%
|
15 | |
| 63 | 822 | 3-17-5 |
15.0%
|
25 | |
| 64 | 807 | 1-15-1 |
6.2%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!