| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1378 | 48-6-0 |
88.9%
|
54 | |
| 2 | 1276 | 28-8-2 |
77.8%
|
38 | |
| 3 | 1212 | 24-11-0 |
68.6%
|
35 | |
| 4 | 1189 | 19-13-1 |
59.4%
|
33 | |
| 5 | 1187 | 21-10-2 |
67.7%
|
33 | |
| 6 | 1142 | 19-16-1 |
54.3%
|
36 | |
| 7 | 1140 | 17-14-2 |
54.8%
|
33 | |
| 8 | 1138 | 17-11-1 |
60.7%
|
29 | |
| 9 | 1126 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | |
| 10 | 1091 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | |
| 11 | 1078 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | |
| 12 | 1075 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 13 | 1070 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 14 | 1068 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | |
| 15 | 1067 | 8-6-5 |
57.1%
|
19 | |
| 16 | 1055 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1022 | 11-13-1 |
45.8%
|
25 | |
| 18 | 1007 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1007 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1005 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 22 | 1002 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 23 | 1000 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | |
| 24 | 988 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 25 | 988 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 987 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 27 | 985 | 13-21-0 |
38.2%
|
34 | |
| 28 | 985 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 29 | 980 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 30 | 976 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 968 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 967 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 33 | 957 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 942 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 934 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | |
| 37 | 934 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | |
| 38 | 917 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 914 | 7-19-2 |
26.9%
|
28 | |
| 40 | 909 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 41 | 905 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 891 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 869 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 45 | 864 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | |
| 46 | 855 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 836 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!