| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1234 | 14-1-0 |
93.3%
|
15 | |
| 2 | 1131 | 9-1-1 |
90.0%
|
11 | |
| 3 | 1109 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 4 | 1108 | 6-0-0 |
100.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 5 | 1104 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | |
| 6 | 1094 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1091 | 5-0-2 |
100.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1091 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 9 | 1074 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1072 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1071 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1070 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1058 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1057 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1056 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | |
| 16 | 1052 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1050 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1047 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 19 | 1043 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1036 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1035 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1034 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1031 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 24 | 1027 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1021 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1020 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1018 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1010 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1010 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 32 | 1006 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 33 | 1005 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 1005 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1001 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 36 | 1000 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 39 | 994 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 990 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 41 | 989 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 43 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 44 | 986 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 46 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 980 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 979 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 49 | 979 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 50 | 976 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 976 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 52 | 968 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 964 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 56 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 57 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 959 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 59 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 60 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 61 | 948 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | |
| 62 | 946 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 63 | 941 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 64 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 928 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 66 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 67 | 911 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 68 | 906 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 69 | 901 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 70 | 897 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 71 | 893 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 72 | 874 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!