| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1198 | 15-3-2 |
83.3%
|
20 | |
| 2 | 1196 | 15-6-1 |
71.4%
|
22 | |
| 3 | 1170 | 11-2-1 |
84.6%
|
14 | |
| 4 | 1131 | 8-1-2 |
88.9%
|
11 | |
| 5 | 1122 | 16-8-0 |
66.7%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1116 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 7 | 1113 | 6-1-2 |
85.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1106 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1099 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 10 | 1089 | 6-1-0 |
85.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1074 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1074 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 13 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1053 | 5-2-5 |
71.4%
|
12 | |
| 16 | 1042 | 17-13-1 |
56.7%
|
31 | |
| 17 | 1025 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1025 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 19 | 1024 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1019 | 10-9-0 |
52.6%
|
19 | |
| 21 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1018 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 23 | 1014 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1013 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 25 | 1007 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 26 | 995 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 27 | 983 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 28 | 977 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 29 | 973 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 972 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 31 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 967 | 3-5-4 |
37.5%
|
12 | |
| 33 | 963 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | |
| 34 | 953 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 35 | 949 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 36 | 945 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 37 | 944 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 38 | 943 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 938 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 936 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 41 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 930 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 43 | 928 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 44 | 922 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | |
| 45 | 916 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | |
| 46 | 895 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | |
| 47 | 895 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | |
| 48 | 852 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | |
| 49 | 756 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!