| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1397 | 47-11-5 |
81.0%
|
63 | |
| 2 | 1357 | 36-12-0 |
75.0%
|
48 | |
| 3 | 1293 | 24-14-2 |
63.2%
|
40 | |
| 4 | 1240 | 29-13-2 |
69.0%
|
44 | |
| 5 | 1216 | 27-15-0 |
64.3%
|
42 | |
| 6 | 1191 | 12-3-0 |
80.0%
|
15 | |
| 7 | 1176 | 37-24-0 |
60.7%
|
61 | |
| 8 | 1154 | 24-22-1 |
52.2%
|
47 | |
| 9 | 1147 | 17-7-0 |
70.8%
|
24 | |
| 10 | 1119 | 10-2-0 |
83.3%
|
12 | |
| 11 | 1100 | 13-7-0 |
65.0%
|
20 | |
| 12 | 1098 | 19-18-1 |
51.4%
|
38 | |
| 13 | 1097 | 14-8-0 |
63.6%
|
22 | |
| 14 | 1086 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 15 | 1074 | 14-11-0 |
56.0%
|
25 | |
| 16 | 1071 | 16-14-0 |
53.3%
|
30 | |
| 17 | 1058 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1053 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 19 | 1038 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | |
| 20 | 1032 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1031 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1021 | 20-26-0 |
43.5%
|
46 | |
| 24 | 1019 | 14-15-3 |
48.3%
|
32 | |
| 25 | 1018 | 9-13-0 |
40.9%
|
22 | |
| 26 | 1017 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1006 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 28 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 993 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 30 | 989 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 988 | 9-10-3 |
47.4%
|
22 | |
| 32 | 986 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 33 | 967 | 10-15-1 |
40.0%
|
26 | |
| 34 | 965 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 35 | 961 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 961 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 961 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 955 | 7-14-3 |
33.3%
|
24 | |
| 39 | 946 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 40 | 945 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 41 | 943 | 9-11-2 |
45.0%
|
22 | |
| 42 | 941 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 43 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 935 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 931 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 46 | 928 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 47 | 918 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 898 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 890 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 50 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 51 | 884 | 9-21-0 |
30.0%
|
30 | |
| 52 | 882 | 3-14-2 |
17.6%
|
19 | |
| 53 | 867 | 11-25-0 |
30.6%
|
36 | |
| 54 | 861 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | |
| 55 | 835 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!