| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1313 | 34-12-6 |
73.9%
|
52 | |
| 2 | 1293 | 39-13-3 |
75.0%
|
55 | |
| 3 | 1291 | 27-7-1 |
79.4%
|
35 | |
| 4 | 1163 | 13-4-4 |
76.5%
|
21 | |
| 5 | 1159 | 14-6-1 |
70.0%
|
21 | |
| 6 | 1156 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | |
| 7 | 1151 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | |
| 8 | 1128 | 17-11-3 |
60.7%
|
31 | |
| 9 | 1118 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 10 | 1116 | 11-5-0 |
68.8%
|
16 | |
| 11 | 1102 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | |
| 12 | 1096 | 5-0-2 |
100.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1095 | 19-16-1 |
54.3%
|
36 | |
| 14 | 1092 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 15 | 1086 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | |
| 16 | 1077 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1076 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 18 | 1068 | 17-22-1 |
43.6%
|
40 | |
| 19 | 1056 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1055 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | |
| 21 | 1053 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 22 | 1051 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 23 | 1043 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 24 | 1040 | 5-6-4 |
45.5%
|
15 | |
| 25 | 1036 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1031 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 27 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 28 | 1020 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | |
| 29 | 1017 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 30 | 1004 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 31 | 1001 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 32 | 1000 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | |
| 33 | 996 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 34 | 993 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 990 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 987 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 978 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 977 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | |
| 40 | 967 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 41 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 42 | 959 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 43 | 954 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 44 | 953 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 953 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | |
| 46 | 935 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 47 | 921 | 4-9-7 |
30.8%
|
20 | |
| 48 | 921 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | |
| 49 | 920 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 50 | 913 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 51 | 908 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 900 | 3-10-1 |
23.1%
|
14 | |
| 53 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 871 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 55 | 821 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 56 | 781 | 1-14-1 |
6.7%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!