| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1399 | 69-21-13 |
76.7%
|
103 | |
| 2 | 1365 | 38-7-3 |
84.4%
|
48 | |
| 3 | 1362 | 29-10-7 |
74.4%
|
46 | |
| 4 | 1313 | 24-7-1 |
77.4%
|
32 | |
| 5 | 1305 | 68-25-4 |
73.1%
|
97 | |
| 6 | 1271 | 32-11-6 |
74.4%
|
49 | |
| 7 | 1226 | 15-6-2 |
71.4%
|
23 | |
| 8 | 1214 | 20-7-4 |
74.1%
|
31 | |
| 9 | 1210 | 27-12-3 |
69.2%
|
42 | |
| 10 | 1203 | 39-26-5 |
60.0%
|
70 | |
| 11 | 1167 | 11-4-3 |
73.3%
|
18 | |
| 12 | 1160 | 15-4-2 |
78.9%
|
21 | |
| 13 | 1156 | 28-20-2 |
58.3%
|
50 | |
| 14 | 1140 | 13-7-0 |
65.0%
|
20 | |
| 15 | 1138 | 14-10-5 |
58.3%
|
29 | |
| 16 | 1134 | 15-12-5 |
55.6%
|
32 | |
| 17 | 1132 | 24-21-2 |
53.3%
|
47 | |
| 18 | 1117 | 17-13-2 |
56.7%
|
32 | |
| 19 | 1111 | 18-17-2 |
51.4%
|
37 | |
| 20 | 1110 | 13-14-4 |
48.1%
|
31 | |
| 21 | 1101 | 35-43-1 |
44.9%
|
79 | |
| 22 | 1095 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | |
| 23 | 1088 | 18-16-6 |
52.9%
|
40 | |
| 24 | 1076 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1076 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | |
| 26 | 1075 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 27 | 1074 | 16-14-12 |
53.3%
|
42 | |
| 28 | 1072 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 1070 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | |
| 30 | 1068 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 31 | 1063 | 12-13-0 |
48.0%
|
25 | |
| 32 | 1057 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | |
| 33 | 1053 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 34 | 1050 | 17-16-3 |
51.5%
|
36 | |
| 35 | 1050 | 18-19-4 |
48.6%
|
41 | |
| 36 | 1045 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 37 | 1042 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1036 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 39 | 1031 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | |
| 40 | 1027 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 41 | 1008 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 1004 | 13-12-3 |
52.0%
|
28 | |
| 43 | 1000 | 12-11-2 |
52.2%
|
25 | |
| 44 | 995 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 45 | 993 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 989 | 14-15-2 |
48.3%
|
31 | |
| 47 | 989 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 48 | 984 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 49 | 979 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 50 | 969 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | |
| 51 | 968 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 52 | 959 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 958 | 9-14-2 |
39.1%
|
25 | |
| 54 | 953 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 55 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 57 | 935 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 58 | 930 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 59 | 927 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | |
| 60 | 926 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 61 | 917 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 62 | 916 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 63 | 908 | 15-38-4 |
28.3%
|
57 | |
| 64 | 905 | 0-4-4 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 65 | 903 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 66 | 900 | 8-18-0 |
30.8%
|
26 | |
| 67 | 900 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 68 | 900 | 14-25-1 |
35.9%
|
40 | |
| 69 | 893 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 70 | 877 | 7-20-3 |
25.9%
|
30 | |
| 71 | 868 | 9-21-1 |
30.0%
|
31 | |
| 72 | 864 | 4-13-1 |
23.5%
|
18 | |
| 73 | 848 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 74 | 821 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 75 | 814 | 17-37-1 |
31.5%
|
55 | |
| 76 | 762 | 1-14-0 |
6.7%
|
15 | |
| 77 | 753 | 3-27-2 |
10.0%
|
32 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!