| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1408 | 26-2-4 |
92.9%
|
32 | |
| 2 | 1380 | 58-25-10 |
69.9%
|
93 | |
| 3 | 1346 | 86-34-6 |
71.7%
|
126 | |
| 4 | 1336 | 52-14-4 |
78.8%
|
70 | |
| 5 | 1330 | 30-10-14 |
75.0%
|
54 | |
| 6 | 1251 | 36-10-5 |
78.3%
|
51 | |
| 7 | 1243 | 18-7-1 |
72.0%
|
26 | |
| 8 | 1237 | 50-25-14 |
66.7%
|
89 | |
| 9 | 1236 | 32-20-7 |
61.5%
|
59 | |
| 10 | 1233 | 25-9-11 |
73.5%
|
45 | |
| 11 | 1233 | 29-10-3 |
74.4%
|
42 | |
| 12 | 1221 | 23-8-10 |
74.2%
|
41 | |
| 13 | 1208 | 41-34-17 |
54.7%
|
92 | |
| 14 | 1207 | 22-11-11 |
66.7%
|
44 | |
| 15 | 1195 | 33-11-3 |
75.0%
|
47 | |
| 16 | 1190 | 16-5-0 |
76.2%
|
21 | |
| 17 | 1181 | 31-23-2 |
57.4%
|
56 | |
| 18 | 1179 | 24-14-7 |
63.2%
|
45 | |
| 19 | 1172 | 15-6-9 |
71.4%
|
30 | |
| 20 | 1172 | 22-17-4 |
56.4%
|
43 | |
| 21 | 1171 | 20-11-2 |
64.5%
|
33 | |
| 22 | 1171 | 15-10-1 |
60.0%
|
26 | |
| 23 | 1161 | 16-4-0 |
80.0%
|
20 | |
| 24 | 1157 | 26-15-10 |
63.4%
|
51 | |
| 25 | 1155 | 34-21-5 |
61.8%
|
60 | |
| 26 | 1153 | 28-16-4 |
63.6%
|
48 | |
| 27 | 1147 | 25-18-8 |
58.1%
|
51 | |
| 28 | 1142 | 23-16-10 |
59.0%
|
49 | |
| 29 | 1136 | 6-1-1 |
85.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1135 | 30-20-7 |
60.0%
|
57 | |
| 31 | 1135 | 45-48-1 |
48.4%
|
94 | |
| 32 | 1127 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | |
| 33 | 1123 | 18-7-4 |
72.0%
|
29 | |
| 34 | 1121 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | |
| 35 | 1113 | 22-17-3 |
56.4%
|
42 | |
| 36 | 1107 | 8-2-0 |
80.0%
|
10 | |
| 37 | 1103 | 37-31-4 |
54.4%
|
72 | |
| 38 | 1097 | 17-17-7 |
50.0%
|
41 | |
| 39 | 1090 | 6-2-5 |
75.0%
|
13 | |
| 40 | 1086 | 16-10-3 |
61.5%
|
29 | |
| 41 | 1085 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 1079 | 16-18-3 |
47.1%
|
37 | |
| 43 | 1077 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1077 | 26-31-8 |
45.6%
|
65 | |
| 45 | 1075 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1065 | 13-15-6 |
46.4%
|
34 | |
| 47 | 1065 | 4-0-1 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 1064 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 1064 | 28-22-2 |
56.0%
|
52 | |
| 50 | 1063 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | |
| 51 | 1055 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 52 | 1053 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | |
| 53 | 1053 | 35-38-7 |
47.9%
|
80 | |
| 54 | 1051 | 24-32-9 |
42.9%
|
65 | |
| 55 | 1048 | 17-17-1 |
50.0%
|
35 | |
| 56 | 1042 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 57 | 1039 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 58 | 1023 | 9-8-5 |
52.9%
|
22 | |
| 59 | 1019 | 9-8-4 |
52.9%
|
21 | |
| 60 | 1015 | 17-21-7 |
44.7%
|
45 | |
| 61 | 1014 | 5-8-4 |
38.5%
|
17 | |
| 62 | 1011 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 63 | 1011 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 64 | 1006 | 16-18-1 |
47.1%
|
35 | |
| 65 | 1000 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 66 | 999 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 68 | 991 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | |
| 69 | 984 | 17-21-15 |
44.7%
|
53 | |
| 70 | 982 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 982 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | |
| 72 | 980 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | |
| 73 | 974 | 29-38-6 |
43.3%
|
73 | |
| 74 | 974 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 75 | 971 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | |
| 76 | 965 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 77 | 964 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 78 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 79 | 961 | 11-20-0 |
35.5%
|
31 | |
| 80 | 958 | 4-7-4 |
36.4%
|
15 | |
| 81 | 957 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 82 | 954 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | |
| 83 | 950 | 5-9-5 |
35.7%
|
19 | |
| 84 | 950 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 85 | 949 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | |
| 86 | 947 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 87 | 945 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | |
| 88 | 938 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 89 | 938 | 0-4-3 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 90 | 935 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 91 | 932 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 92 | 931 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 93 | 931 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 94 | 927 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 95 | 921 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 96 | 919 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | |
| 97 | 919 | 7-18-2 |
28.0%
|
27 | |
| 98 | 914 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | |
| 99 | 912 | 10-21-0 |
32.3%
|
31 | |
| 100 | 910 | 18-30-2 |
37.5%
|
50 | |
| 101 | 910 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 102 | 910 | 0-7-2 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 103 | 907 | 9-16-3 |
36.0%
|
28 | |
| 104 | 907 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 105 | 897 | 18-39-3 |
31.6%
|
60 | |
| 106 | 896 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 107 | 889 | 5-14-5 |
26.3%
|
24 | |
| 108 | 889 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 109 | 888 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 110 | 887 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 111 | 886 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | |
| 112 | 885 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 113 | 885 | 3-14-3 |
17.6%
|
20 | |
| 114 | 885 | 0-8-4 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 115 | 882 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | |
| 116 | 880 | 5-15-2 |
25.0%
|
22 | |
| 117 | 874 | 6-21-7 |
22.2%
|
34 | |
| 118 | 872 | 7-20-5 |
25.9%
|
32 | |
| 119 | 871 | 2-12-8 |
14.3%
|
22 | |
| 120 | 861 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | |
| 121 | 846 | 0-10-2 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 122 | 844 | 1-12-4 |
7.7%
|
17 | |
| 123 | 842 | 9-19-0 |
32.1%
|
28 | |
| 124 | 829 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 125 | 801 | 7-44-7 |
13.7%
|
58 | |
| 126 | 800 | 3-16-3 |
15.8%
|
22 | |
| 127 | 771 | 3-23-2 |
11.5%
|
28 | |
| 128 | 741 | 1-17-1 |
5.6%
|
19 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!