| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1454 | 49-14-2 |
77.8%
|
65 | |
| 2 | 1363 | 36-11-3 |
76.6%
|
50 | |
| 3 | 1349 | 54-14-3 |
79.4%
|
71 | |
| 4 | 1267 | 33-11-2 |
75.0%
|
46 | |
| 5 | 1265 | 39-14-2 |
73.6%
|
55 | |
| 6 | 1251 | 22-7-3 |
75.9%
|
32 | |
| 7 | 1251 | 23-8-2 |
74.2%
|
33 | |
| 8 | 1248 | 24-13-1 |
64.9%
|
38 | |
| 9 | 1239 | 27-11-0 |
71.1%
|
38 | |
| 10 | 1225 | 35-19-5 |
64.8%
|
59 | |
| 11 | 1203 | 29-16-0 |
64.4%
|
45 | |
| 12 | 1178 | 27-19-0 |
58.7%
|
46 | |
| 13 | 1164 | 16-9-1 |
64.0%
|
26 | |
| 14 | 1157 | 15-3-0 |
83.3%
|
18 | |
| 15 | 1149 | 19-11-0 |
63.3%
|
30 | |
| 16 | 1142 | 30-18-1 |
62.5%
|
49 | |
| 17 | 1113 | 14-12-1 |
53.8%
|
27 | |
| 18 | 1110 | 16-13-1 |
55.2%
|
30 | |
| 19 | 1093 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | |
| 20 | 1085 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 21 | 1085 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1083 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1077 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | |
| 24 | 1062 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | |
| 25 | 1062 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 26 | 1059 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1055 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 28 | 1054 | 16-19-0 |
45.7%
|
35 | |
| 29 | 1036 | 28-31-0 |
47.5%
|
59 | |
| 30 | 1036 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 31 | 1031 | 22-19-0 |
53.7%
|
41 | |
| 32 | 1030 | 20-20-1 |
50.0%
|
41 | |
| 33 | 1023 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 34 | 1018 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 1016 | 14-13-3 |
51.9%
|
30 | |
| 36 | 1012 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 1010 | 14-17-0 |
45.2%
|
31 | |
| 38 | 1009 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 39 | 1008 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1006 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1004 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 42 | 999 | 12-14-0 |
46.2%
|
26 | |
| 43 | 983 | 23-22-1 |
51.1%
|
46 | |
| 44 | 979 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 977 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 974 | 10-18-0 |
35.7%
|
28 | |
| 47 | 972 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 48 | 971 | 15-19-4 |
44.1%
|
38 | |
| 49 | 969 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 50 | 968 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 51 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 965 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 53 | 964 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | |
| 54 | 961 | 11-17-1 |
39.3%
|
29 | |
| 55 | 955 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | |
| 56 | 949 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | |
| 57 | 949 | 0-3-2 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 58 | 943 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 59 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 935 | 12-17-0 |
41.4%
|
29 | |
| 61 | 935 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 934 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 63 | 932 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 64 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 931 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 66 | 930 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 922 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 909 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | |
| 69 | 903 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 70 | 898 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | |
| 71 | 897 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 72 | 895 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 73 | 888 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | |
| 74 | 878 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | |
| 75 | 866 | 5-17-4 |
22.7%
|
26 | |
| 76 | 857 | 11-19-0 |
36.7%
|
30 | |
| 77 | 848 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | |
| 78 | 841 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | |
| 79 | 742 | 16-55-7 |
22.5%
|
78 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!