| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1408 | 77-23-3 |
77.0%
|
103 | |
| 2 | 1408 | 55-10-2 |
84.6%
|
67 | |
| 3 | 1347 | 15-4-3 |
78.9%
|
22 | |
| 4 | 1347 | 51-13-0 |
79.7%
|
64 | |
| 5 | 1338 | 28-11-6 |
71.8%
|
45 | |
| 6 | 1325 | 37-16-1 |
69.8%
|
54 | |
| 7 | 1295 | 39-18-1 |
68.4%
|
58 | |
| 8 | 1293 | 49-27-2 |
64.5%
|
78 | |
| 9 | 1288 | 17-5-3 |
77.3%
|
25 | |
| 10 | 1284 | 32-19-2 |
62.7%
|
53 | |
| 11 | 1279 | 58-17-2 |
77.3%
|
77 | |
| 12 | 1253 | 44-31-2 |
58.7%
|
77 | |
| 13 | 1246 | 20-11-2 |
64.5%
|
33 | |
| 14 | 1240 | 28-13-2 |
68.3%
|
43 | |
| 15 | 1228 | 37-20-4 |
64.9%
|
61 | |
| 16 | 1224 | 30-22-2 |
57.7%
|
54 | |
| 17 | 1224 | 26-14-4 |
65.0%
|
44 | |
| 18 | 1209 | 33-22-2 |
60.0%
|
57 | |
| 19 | 1187 | 9-4-2 |
69.2%
|
15 | |
| 20 | 1185 | 27-16-1 |
62.8%
|
44 | |
| 21 | 1178 | 25-12-1 |
67.6%
|
38 | |
| 22 | 1172 | 13-5-0 |
72.2%
|
18 | |
| 23 | 1171 | 11-1-2 |
91.7%
|
14 | |
| 24 | 1169 | 29-14-4 |
67.4%
|
47 | |
| 25 | 1153 | 19-11-0 |
63.3%
|
30 | |
| 26 | 1143 | 18-12-0 |
60.0%
|
30 | |
| 27 | 1137 | 12-3-0 |
80.0%
|
15 | |
| 28 | 1136 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 29 | 1135 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 30 | 1133 | 24-21-2 |
53.3%
|
47 | |
| 31 | 1131 | 10-8-1 |
55.6%
|
19 | |
| 32 | 1122 | 15-9-1 |
62.5%
|
25 | |
| 33 | 1122 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 34 | 1121 | 32-26-0 |
55.2%
|
58 | |
| 35 | 1120 | 25-22-1 |
53.2%
|
48 | |
| 36 | 1116 | 34-28-1 |
54.8%
|
63 | |
| 37 | 1114 | 10-6-1 |
62.5%
|
17 | |
| 38 | 1113 | 9-1-4 |
90.0%
|
14 | |
| 39 | 1112 | 12-7-1 |
63.2%
|
20 | |
| 40 | 1111 | 23-27-0 |
46.0%
|
50 | |
| 41 | 1106 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1103 | 25-20-0 |
55.6%
|
45 | |
| 43 | 1099 | 15-9-0 |
62.5%
|
24 | |
| 44 | 1097 | 17-11-2 |
60.7%
|
30 | |
| 45 | 1096 | 44-41-2 |
51.8%
|
87 | |
| 46 | 1094 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 47 | 1090 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 48 | 1088 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | |
| 49 | 1084 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | |
| 50 | 1083 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | |
| 51 | 1082 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 52 | 1082 | 19-18-0 |
51.4%
|
37 | |
| 53 | 1081 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 1079 | 25-32-2 |
43.9%
|
59 | |
| 55 | 1078 | 26-22-6 |
54.2%
|
54 | |
| 56 | 1078 | 28-22-1 |
56.0%
|
51 | |
| 57 | 1071 | 16-11-0 |
59.3%
|
27 | |
| 58 | 1061 | 19-15-1 |
55.9%
|
35 | |
| 59 | 1060 | 22-19-2 |
53.7%
|
43 | |
| 60 | 1053 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 61 | 1053 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 62 | 1048 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 63 | 1048 | 23-24-1 |
48.9%
|
48 | |
| 64 | 1045 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 65 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 66 | 1039 | 14-18-3 |
43.8%
|
35 | |
| 67 | 1030 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 68 | 1028 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 69 | 1027 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 70 | 1024 | 40-40-0 |
50.0%
|
80 | |
| 71 | 1020 | 12-16-0 |
42.9%
|
28 | |
| 72 | 1018 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 73 | 1017 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 74 | 1011 | 29-37-0 |
43.9%
|
66 | |
| 75 | 1010 | 14-18-1 |
43.8%
|
33 | |
| 76 | 1007 | 16-16-0 |
50.0%
|
32 | |
| 77 | 1007 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 78 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 79 | 1004 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 80 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 81 | 999 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 82 | 998 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 83 | 998 | 11-13-0 |
45.8%
|
24 | |
| 84 | 996 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 85 | 992 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 86 | 992 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | |
| 87 | 990 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 88 | 989 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 89 | 987 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 90 | 987 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 91 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 92 | 985 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | |
| 93 | 984 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 94 | 982 | 14-24-1 |
36.8%
|
39 | |
| 95 | 980 | 13-21-6 |
38.2%
|
40 | |
| 96 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 97 | 978 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | |
| 98 | 975 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 99 | 974 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 100 | 972 | 19-21-0 |
47.5%
|
40 | |
| 101 | 971 | 16-26-0 |
38.1%
|
42 | |
| 102 | 969 | 11-18-0 |
37.9%
|
29 | |
| 103 | 968 | 12-25-1 |
32.4%
|
38 | |
| 104 | 967 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | |
| 105 | 965 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | |
| 106 | 965 | 10-13-0 |
43.5%
|
23 | |
| 107 | 964 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 108 | 960 | 14-23-3 |
37.8%
|
40 | |
| 109 | 960 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | |
| 110 | 960 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 111 | 954 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 112 | 953 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | |
| 113 | 947 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 114 | 947 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | |
| 115 | 937 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 116 | 936 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 117 | 932 | 27-38-2 |
41.5%
|
67 | |
| 118 | 929 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 119 | 928 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 120 | 927 | 7-14-1 |
33.3%
|
22 | |
| 121 | 926 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 122 | 925 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 123 | 923 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 124 | 919 | 9-25-0 |
26.5%
|
34 | |
| 125 | 918 | 3-8-1 |
27.3%
|
12 | |
| 126 | 916 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 127 | 911 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 128 | 910 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | |
| 129 | 908 | 14-28-0 |
33.3%
|
42 | |
| 130 | 906 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 131 | 894 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 132 | 892 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 133 | 892 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 134 | 885 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 135 | 882 | 2-9-1 |
18.2%
|
12 | |
| 136 | 881 | 6-18-2 |
25.0%
|
26 | |
| 137 | 878 | 15-19-1 |
44.1%
|
35 | |
| 138 | 878 | 7-15-0 |
31.8%
|
22 | |
| 139 | 878 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 140 | 877 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 141 | 877 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 142 | 872 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | |
| 143 | 865 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 144 | 864 | 14-28-0 |
33.3%
|
42 | |
| 145 | 856 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | |
| 146 | 854 | 13-35-0 |
27.1%
|
48 | |
| 147 | 854 | 0-8-0 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 148 | 852 | 20-41-4 |
32.8%
|
65 | |
| 149 | 849 | 3-16-0 |
15.8%
|
19 | |
| 150 | 848 | 17-37-3 |
31.5%
|
57 | |
| 151 | 839 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | |
| 152 | 838 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 153 | 833 | 4-16-0 |
20.0%
|
20 | |
| 154 | 812 | 7-22-1 |
24.1%
|
30 | |
| 155 | 794 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | |
| 156 | 793 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!