| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1340 | 31-6-0 |
83.8%
|
37 | |
| 2 | 1314 | 47-12-2 |
79.7%
|
61 | |
| 3 | 1205 | 21-3-7 |
87.5%
|
31 | |
| 4 | 1168 | 18-9-0 |
66.7%
|
27 | |
| 5 | 1168 | 10-3-1 |
76.9%
|
14 | |
| 6 | 1160 | 12-0-0 |
100.0%
|
12 | |
| 7 | 1132 | 18-8-4 |
69.2%
|
30 | |
| 8 | 1121 | 18-7-1 |
72.0%
|
26 | |
| 9 | 1118 | 18-10-4 |
64.3%
|
32 | |
| 10 | 1086 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 11 | 1085 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 12 | 1082 | 12-5-2 |
70.6%
|
19 | |
| 13 | 1081 | 16-12-1 |
57.1%
|
29 | |
| 14 | 1050 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 15 | 1048 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | |
| 16 | 1041 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | |
| 17 | 1029 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1016 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1012 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1012 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1010 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1006 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 997 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | |
| 25 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 982 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 27 | 974 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 28 | 974 | 6-12-3 |
33.3%
|
21 | |
| 29 | 972 | 15-15-3 |
50.0%
|
33 | |
| 30 | 969 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 32 | 961 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 33 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 34 | 949 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | |
| 35 | 931 | 4-10-1 |
28.6%
|
15 | |
| 36 | 927 | 8-13-8 |
38.1%
|
29 | |
| 37 | 924 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 38 | 923 | 4-13-3 |
23.5%
|
20 | |
| 39 | 920 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 40 | 919 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 41 | 909 | 4-12-4 |
25.0%
|
20 | |
| 42 | 904 | 8-19-5 |
29.6%
|
32 | |
| 43 | 901 | 6-18-9 |
25.0%
|
33 | |
| 44 | 894 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | |
| 45 | 874 | 7-16-10 |
30.4%
|
33 | |
| 46 | 848 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | |
| 47 | 819 | 6-23-14 |
20.7%
|
43 | |
| 48 | 801 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!