| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1385 | 52-10-12 |
83.9%
|
74 | |
| 2 | 1320 | 25-10-8 |
71.4%
|
43 | |
| 3 | 1317 | 24-4-8 |
85.7%
|
36 | |
| 4 | 1303 | 26-7-6 |
78.8%
|
39 | |
| 5 | 1295 | 44-10-12 |
81.5%
|
66 | |
| 6 | 1267 | 18-5-7 |
78.3%
|
30 | |
| 7 | 1265 | 27-15-10 |
64.3%
|
52 | |
| 8 | 1247 | 41-15-7 |
73.2%
|
63 | |
| 9 | 1229 | 24-9-4 |
72.7%
|
37 | |
| 10 | 1178 | 13-7-1 |
65.0%
|
21 | |
| 11 | 1160 | 18-8-9 |
69.2%
|
35 | |
| 12 | 1154 | 28-32-15 |
46.7%
|
75 | |
| 13 | 1149 | 14-5-6 |
73.7%
|
25 | |
| 14 | 1113 | 20-13-16 |
60.6%
|
49 | |
| 15 | 1101 | 15-10-9 |
60.0%
|
34 | |
| 16 | 1099 | 13-7-0 |
65.0%
|
20 | |
| 17 | 1074 | 25-27-11 |
48.1%
|
63 | |
| 18 | 1067 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | |
| 19 | 1065 | 11-10-10 |
52.4%
|
31 | |
| 20 | 1063 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1059 | 17-17-3 |
50.0%
|
37 | |
| 22 | 1054 | 22-27-5 |
44.9%
|
54 | |
| 23 | 1046 | 5-3-4 |
62.5%
|
12 | |
| 24 | 1042 | 7-6-3 |
53.8%
|
16 | |
| 25 | 1042 | 11-12-5 |
47.8%
|
28 | |
| 26 | 1034 | 13-13-16 |
50.0%
|
42 | |
| 27 | 1019 | 2-2-5 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1015 | 4-3-8 |
57.1%
|
15 | |
| 29 | 1011 | 16-17-9 |
48.5%
|
42 | |
| 30 | 1007 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1005 | 7-8-4 |
46.7%
|
19 | |
| 32 | 1003 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 989 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | |
| 34 | 987 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 35 | 984 | 0-2-2 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 36 | 980 | 7-9-4 |
43.8%
|
20 | |
| 37 | 978 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | |
| 38 | 977 | 2-4-2 |
33.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 39 | 962 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 959 | 2-5-5 |
28.6%
|
12 | |
| 41 | 957 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 956 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 43 | 954 | 15-22-9 |
40.5%
|
46 | |
| 44 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 947 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | |
| 47 | 945 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 938 | 7-12-5 |
36.8%
|
24 | |
| 49 | 932 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 924 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 918 | 17-20-5 |
45.9%
|
42 | |
| 53 | 917 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 54 | 908 | 3-7-3 |
30.0%
|
13 | |
| 55 | 903 | 4-16-5 |
20.0%
|
25 | |
| 56 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 57 | 894 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 892 | 18-29-10 |
38.3%
|
57 | |
| 59 | 889 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | |
| 60 | 886 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 61 | 876 | 8-20-8 |
28.6%
|
36 | |
| 62 | 867 | 6-23-9 |
20.7%
|
38 | |
| 63 | 866 | 4-16-4 |
20.0%
|
24 | |
| 64 | 865 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 65 | 829 | 2-13-4 |
13.3%
|
19 | |
| 66 | 805 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!