| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1193 | 23-9-3 |
71.9%
|
35 | |
| 2 | 1183 | 12-4-5 |
75.0%
|
21 | |
| 3 | 1169 | 12-5-3 |
70.6%
|
20 | |
| 4 | 1166 | 16-4-1 |
80.0%
|
21 | |
| 5 | 1136 | 11-3-1 |
78.6%
|
15 | |
| 6 | 1117 | 15-9-0 |
62.5%
|
24 | |
| 7 | 1100 | 10-3-1 |
76.9%
|
14 | |
| 8 | 1086 | 14-9-2 |
60.9%
|
25 | |
| 9 | 1082 | 14-13-2 |
51.9%
|
29 | |
| 10 | 1061 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1058 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1055 | 16-12-1 |
57.1%
|
29 | |
| 13 | 1055 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 14 | 1049 | 7-6-6 |
53.8%
|
19 | |
| 15 | 1035 | 11-11-4 |
50.0%
|
26 | |
| 16 | 1030 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 17 | 1029 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | |
| 18 | 1022 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1021 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 20 | 1019 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1018 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | |
| 22 | 1010 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | |
| 23 | 999 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 989 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 984 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 982 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 27 | 981 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 28 | 980 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 977 | 8-13-5 |
38.1%
|
26 | |
| 30 | 975 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 31 | 972 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 32 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 947 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 34 | 945 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 35 | 939 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 36 | 924 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 37 | 908 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | |
| 38 | 907 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 898 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | |
| 40 | 888 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 877 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 42 | 850 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!