| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1501 | 70-5-4 |
93.3%
|
79 | |
| 2 | 1497 | 49-10-9 |
83.1%
|
68 | |
| 3 | 1385 | 53-26-3 |
67.1%
|
82 | |
| 4 | 1340 | 51-23-3 |
68.9%
|
77 | |
| 5 | 1326 | 51-23-8 |
68.9%
|
82 | |
| 6 | 1308 | 23-8-6 |
74.2%
|
37 | |
| 7 | 1298 | 60-27-8 |
69.0%
|
95 | |
| 8 | 1270 | 37-24-2 |
60.7%
|
63 | |
| 9 | 1218 | 36-18-12 |
66.7%
|
66 | |
| 10 | 1207 | 11-3-1 |
78.6%
|
15 | |
| 11 | 1201 | 10-4-4 |
71.4%
|
18 | |
| 12 | 1192 | 28-17-5 |
62.2%
|
50 | |
| 13 | 1188 | 18-16-3 |
52.9%
|
37 | |
| 14 | 1179 | 16-9-4 |
64.0%
|
29 | |
| 15 | 1172 | 17-10-3 |
63.0%
|
30 | |
| 16 | 1165 | 15-13-4 |
53.6%
|
32 | |
| 17 | 1154 | 6-3-2 |
66.7%
|
11 | |
| 18 | 1142 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | |
| 19 | 1127 | 23-14-7 |
62.2%
|
44 | |
| 20 | 1122 | 23-23-3 |
50.0%
|
49 | |
| 21 | 1108 | 12-13-4 |
48.0%
|
29 | |
| 22 | 1102 | 40-50-5 |
44.4%
|
95 | |
| 23 | 1099 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | |
| 24 | 1092 | 17-19-5 |
47.2%
|
41 | |
| 25 | 1091 | 15-6-6 |
71.4%
|
27 | |
| 26 | 1091 | 13-7-2 |
65.0%
|
22 | |
| 27 | 1091 | 11-7-3 |
61.1%
|
21 | |
| 28 | 1086 | 10-6-2 |
62.5%
|
18 | |
| 29 | 1078 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 30 | 1072 | 17-20-10 |
45.9%
|
47 | |
| 31 | 1070 | 7-5-2 |
58.3%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 1070 | 13-10-4 |
56.5%
|
27 | |
| 33 | 1059 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | |
| 34 | 1057 | 7-10-3 |
41.2%
|
20 | |
| 35 | 1056 | 24-28-6 |
46.2%
|
58 | |
| 36 | 1047 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1034 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 38 | 1032 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 39 | 1026 | 8-8-8 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 40 | 1023 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | |
| 41 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1009 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 43 | 1007 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1004 | 29-35-10 |
45.3%
|
74 | |
| 45 | 987 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 47 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 978 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 975 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 50 | 972 | 9-19-7 |
32.1%
|
35 | |
| 51 | 967 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 967 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 53 | 966 | 15-23-2 |
39.5%
|
40 | |
| 54 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 964 | 9-12-8 |
42.9%
|
29 | |
| 56 | 957 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 955 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 952 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 59 | 951 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 60 | 949 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 945 | 1-3-4 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 944 | 8-14-2 |
36.4%
|
24 | |
| 63 | 941 | 11-23-10 |
32.4%
|
44 | |
| 64 | 941 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 65 | 940 | 22-28-2 |
44.0%
|
52 | |
| 66 | 929 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | |
| 67 | 927 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 68 | 921 | 17-27-8 |
38.6%
|
52 | |
| 69 | 921 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 70 | 914 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 71 | 914 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | |
| 72 | 911 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | |
| 73 | 906 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 74 | 906 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | |
| 75 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 76 | 904 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | |
| 77 | 902 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 78 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 79 | 901 | 4-15-0 |
21.1%
|
19 | |
| 80 | 884 | 10-23-0 |
30.3%
|
33 | |
| 81 | 883 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | |
| 82 | 881 | 4-16-3 |
20.0%
|
23 | |
| 83 | 877 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | |
| 84 | 871 | 34-51-7 |
40.0%
|
92 | |
| 85 | 840 | 5-20-6 |
20.0%
|
31 | |
| 86 | 836 | 1-10-1 |
9.1%
|
12 | |
| 87 | 816 | 1-16-2 |
5.9%
|
19 | |
| 88 | 814 | 4-22-2 |
15.4%
|
28 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!