| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1365 | 66-26-7 |
71.7%
|
99 | |
| 2 | 1333 | 53-23-3 |
69.7%
|
79 | |
| 3 | 1327 | 41-20-11 |
67.2%
|
72 | |
| 4 | 1323 | 48-29-2 |
62.3%
|
79 | |
| 5 | 1304 | 47-23-8 |
67.1%
|
78 | |
| 6 | 1302 | 20-5-4 |
80.0%
|
29 | |
| 7 | 1251 | 23-11-2 |
67.6%
|
36 | |
| 8 | 1227 | 17-11-2 |
60.7%
|
30 | |
| 9 | 1224 | 19-5-1 |
79.2%
|
25 | |
| 10 | 1205 | 13-8-2 |
61.9%
|
23 | |
| 11 | 1194 | 23-9-4 |
71.9%
|
36 | |
| 12 | 1185 | 24-19-5 |
55.8%
|
48 | |
| 13 | 1166 | 42-37-8 |
53.2%
|
87 | |
| 14 | 1158 | 12-15-2 |
44.4%
|
29 | |
| 15 | 1155 | 22-19-1 |
53.7%
|
42 | |
| 16 | 1153 | 17-8-1 |
68.0%
|
26 | |
| 17 | 1150 | 13-2-0 |
86.7%
|
15 | |
| 18 | 1148 | 15-3-3 |
83.3%
|
21 | |
| 19 | 1140 | 12-6-4 |
66.7%
|
22 | |
| 20 | 1104 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | |
| 21 | 1100 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1092 | 14-15-4 |
48.3%
|
33 | |
| 23 | 1080 | 20-24-3 |
45.5%
|
47 | |
| 24 | 1070 | 12-16-3 |
42.9%
|
31 | |
| 25 | 1067 | 18-15-1 |
54.5%
|
34 | |
| 26 | 1067 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 27 | 1047 | 13-15-2 |
46.4%
|
30 | |
| 28 | 1045 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 1045 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | |
| 30 | 1043 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 31 | 1041 | 10-12-3 |
45.5%
|
25 | |
| 32 | 1030 | 2-1-1 |
66.7%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1029 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 34 | 1027 | 8-7-5 |
53.3%
|
20 | |
| 35 | 1022 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1020 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 37 | 1011 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | |
| 38 | 1005 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1001 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | |
| 40 | 996 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 41 | 992 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 992 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 990 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 44 | 988 | 7-11-2 |
38.9%
|
20 | |
| 45 | 987 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 46 | 987 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 47 | 986 | 1-2-1 |
33.3%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 48 | 982 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 49 | 981 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 50 | 979 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | |
| 51 | 978 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 52 | 976 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 53 | 972 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 54 | 971 | 9-17-1 |
34.6%
|
27 | |
| 55 | 971 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 56 | 968 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | |
| 57 | 967 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 58 | 958 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 956 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 60 | 951 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 61 | 950 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 62 | 945 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 63 | 945 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 64 | 943 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 65 | 942 | 9-14-4 |
39.1%
|
27 | |
| 66 | 939 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 67 | 936 | 13-31-0 |
29.5%
|
44 | |
| 68 | 930 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 929 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 925 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 923 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 72 | 921 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 73 | 917 | 3-9-0 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 74 | 917 | 4-12-2 |
25.0%
|
18 | |
| 75 | 917 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 76 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 77 | 908 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 78 | 900 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 79 | 889 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 80 | 889 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | |
| 81 | 889 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | |
| 82 | 880 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 | |
| 83 | 861 | 2-10-0 |
16.7%
|
12 | |
| 84 | 771 | 0-15-0 |
0.0%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!