| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1284 | 22-7-1 |
75.9%
|
30 | |
| 2 | 1272 | 21-9-1 |
70.0%
|
31 | |
| 3 | 1220 | 15-6-5 |
71.4%
|
26 | |
| 4 | 1208 | 24-11-3 |
68.6%
|
38 | |
| 5 | 1202 | 18-4-0 |
81.8%
|
22 | |
| 6 | 1171 | 16-5-1 |
76.2%
|
22 | |
| 7 | 1150 | 14-6-4 |
70.0%
|
24 | |
| 8 | 1143 | 12-3-1 |
80.0%
|
16 | |
| 9 | 1136 | 12-3-0 |
80.0%
|
15 | |
| 10 | 1097 | 18-15-4 |
54.5%
|
37 | |
| 11 | 1088 | 13-14-2 |
48.1%
|
29 | |
| 12 | 1080 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | |
| 13 | 1074 | 9-7-0 |
56.2%
|
16 | |
| 14 | 1068 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | |
| 15 | 1066 | 16-11-2 |
59.3%
|
29 | |
| 16 | 1066 | 6-3-4 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 17 | 1063 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1057 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1055 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1051 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1043 | 14-11-6 |
56.0%
|
31 | |
| 22 | 1028 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | |
| 23 | 1021 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 24 | 1021 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1000 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 26 | 991 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 989 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 28 | 979 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 976 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 973 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 31 | 965 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 32 | 964 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 33 | 962 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 958 | 9-9-0 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 35 | 957 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 36 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 948 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 39 | 946 | 7-13-7 |
35.0%
|
27 | |
| 40 | 939 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 41 | 938 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 931 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 915 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 915 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 45 | 912 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 910 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 47 | 890 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 884 | 1-9-5 |
10.0%
|
15 | |
| 49 | 884 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 867 | 4-14-3 |
22.2%
|
21 | |
| 51 | 828 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!