| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1428 | 44-6-6 |
88.0%
|
56 | |
| 2 | 1393 | 53-15-9 |
77.9%
|
77 | |
| 3 | 1388 | 26-7-2 |
78.8%
|
35 | |
| 4 | 1379 | 31-3-1 |
91.2%
|
35 | |
| 5 | 1371 | 58-14-4 |
80.6%
|
76 | |
| 6 | 1329 | 53-27-6 |
66.2%
|
86 | |
| 7 | 1309 | 44-18-4 |
71.0%
|
66 | |
| 8 | 1269 | 56-35-11 |
61.5%
|
102 | |
| 9 | 1259 | 24-7-3 |
77.4%
|
34 | |
| 10 | 1252 | 16-5-3 |
76.2%
|
24 | |
| 11 | 1252 | 36-18-1 |
66.7%
|
55 | |
| 12 | 1236 | 19-4-6 |
82.6%
|
29 | |
| 13 | 1222 | 60-35-2 |
63.2%
|
97 | |
| 14 | 1222 | 30-19-0 |
61.2%
|
49 | |
| 15 | 1221 | 15-4-1 |
78.9%
|
20 | |
| 16 | 1214 | 21-10-4 |
67.7%
|
35 | |
| 17 | 1210 | 16-4-0 |
80.0%
|
20 | |
| 18 | 1208 | 13-5-7 |
72.2%
|
25 | |
| 19 | 1206 | 33-27-5 |
55.0%
|
65 | |
| 20 | 1204 | 21-15-4 |
58.3%
|
40 | |
| 21 | 1204 | 27-24-11 |
52.9%
|
62 | |
| 22 | 1195 | 22-15-1 |
59.5%
|
38 | |
| 23 | 1189 | 29-25-2 |
53.7%
|
56 | |
| 24 | 1189 | 37-21-5 |
63.8%
|
63 | |
| 25 | 1189 | 21-11-0 |
65.6%
|
32 | |
| 26 | 1175 | 13-4-3 |
76.5%
|
20 | |
| 27 | 1174 | 12-4-2 |
75.0%
|
18 | |
| 28 | 1167 | 14-8-2 |
63.6%
|
24 | |
| 29 | 1166 | 16-12-3 |
57.1%
|
31 | |
| 30 | 1159 | 29-20-7 |
59.2%
|
56 | |
| 31 | 1150 | 15-5-2 |
75.0%
|
22 | |
| 32 | 1139 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 33 | 1136 | 31-22-0 |
58.5%
|
53 | |
| 34 | 1136 | 16-11-4 |
59.3%
|
31 | |
| 35 | 1133 | 24-15-4 |
61.5%
|
43 | |
| 36 | 1128 | 16-12-2 |
57.1%
|
30 | |
| 37 | 1124 | 26-17-6 |
60.5%
|
49 | |
| 38 | 1121 | 21-20-1 |
51.2%
|
42 | |
| 39 | 1119 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | |
| 40 | 1119 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 41 | 1112 | 31-26-14 |
54.4%
|
71 | |
| 42 | 1111 | 14-9-1 |
60.9%
|
24 | |
| 43 | 1104 | 10-4-1 |
71.4%
|
15 | |
| 44 | 1100 | 7-2-2 |
77.8%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 1100 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 1099 | 20-22-12 |
47.6%
|
54 | |
| 47 | 1088 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 48 | 1083 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 49 | 1081 | 6-5-3 |
54.5%
|
14 | |
| 50 | 1078 | 21-21-6 |
50.0%
|
48 | |
| 51 | 1070 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 52 | 1063 | 4-2-2 |
66.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 1059 | 16-14-3 |
53.3%
|
33 | |
| 54 | 1059 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 55 | 1056 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 1055 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 57 | 1053 | 7-5-3 |
58.3%
|
15 | |
| 58 | 1052 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 59 | 1045 | 14-10-2 |
58.3%
|
26 | |
| 60 | 1043 | 15-12-11 |
55.6%
|
38 | |
| 61 | 1043 | 20-21-14 |
48.8%
|
55 | |
| 62 | 1040 | 16-13-5 |
55.2%
|
34 | |
| 63 | 1036 | 10-10-3 |
50.0%
|
23 | |
| 64 | 1034 | 7-13-1 |
35.0%
|
21 | |
| 65 | 1033 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 66 | 1030 | 9-12-1 |
42.9%
|
22 | |
| 67 | 1023 | 13-19-10 |
40.6%
|
42 | |
| 68 | 1022 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 1019 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 1018 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 71 | 1017 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 72 | 1006 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 73 | 1004 | 10-17-3 |
37.0%
|
30 | |
| 74 | 1004 | 7-8-2 |
46.7%
|
17 | |
| 75 | 1002 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 76 | 1001 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 77 | 999 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | |
| 78 | 993 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 79 | 993 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 80 | 991 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | |
| 81 | 991 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 82 | 989 | 8-12-4 |
40.0%
|
24 | |
| 83 | 988 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 84 | 986 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 85 | 985 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 86 | 982 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 87 | 979 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 88 | 979 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 89 | 979 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 90 | 976 | 8-11-4 |
42.1%
|
23 | |
| 91 | 970 | 4-6-4 |
40.0%
|
14 | |
| 92 | 970 | 11-15-4 |
42.3%
|
30 | |
| 93 | 966 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 94 | 965 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 95 | 964 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 96 | 956 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 97 | 952 | 46-51-5 |
47.4%
|
102 | |
| 98 | 951 | 4-9-3 |
30.8%
|
16 | |
| 99 | 947 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 100 | 941 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 101 | 940 | 23-29-5 |
44.2%
|
57 | |
| 102 | 937 | 5-10-2 |
33.3%
|
17 | |
| 103 | 937 | 5-9-3 |
35.7%
|
17 | |
| 104 | 934 | 10-19-0 |
34.5%
|
29 | |
| 105 | 933 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 106 | 928 | 8-15-1 |
34.8%
|
24 | |
| 107 | 921 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 108 | 920 | 7-13-3 |
35.0%
|
23 | |
| 109 | 919 | 1-6-5 |
14.3%
|
12 | |
| 110 | 919 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | |
| 111 | 918 | 10-20-3 |
33.3%
|
33 | |
| 112 | 917 | 2-5-4 |
28.6%
|
11 | |
| 113 | 917 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 114 | 916 | 1-7-2 |
12.5%
|
10 | |
| 115 | 916 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 116 | 914 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 117 | 909 | 4-9-1 |
30.8%
|
14 | |
| 118 | 907 | 5-12-6 |
29.4%
|
23 | |
| 119 | 905 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 120 | 899 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 121 | 895 | 14-23-3 |
37.8%
|
40 | |
| 122 | 895 | 6-18-1 |
25.0%
|
25 | |
| 123 | 895 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 124 | 895 | 6-13-3 |
31.6%
|
22 | |
| 125 | 894 | 6-16-7 |
27.3%
|
29 | |
| 126 | 894 | 6-19-1 |
24.0%
|
26 | |
| 127 | 892 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 128 | 891 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 129 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 130 | 888 | 17-32-5 |
34.7%
|
54 | |
| 131 | 886 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | |
| 132 | 884 | 1-8-3 |
11.1%
|
12 | |
| 133 | 883 | 5-16-4 |
23.8%
|
25 | |
| 134 | 883 | 7-19-4 |
26.9%
|
30 | |
| 135 | 883 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 136 | 876 | 5-15-1 |
25.0%
|
21 | |
| 137 | 872 | 2-10-4 |
16.7%
|
16 | |
| 138 | 872 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 139 | 871 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | |
| 140 | 870 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | |
| 141 | 870 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | |
| 142 | 852 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 143 | 832 | 3-17-4 |
15.0%
|
24 | |
| 144 | 821 | 3-20-3 |
13.0%
|
26 | |
| 145 | 813 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 146 | 810 | 9-27-0 |
25.0%
|
36 | |
| 147 | 804 | 4-17-2 |
19.0%
|
23 | |
| 148 | 796 | 7-28-2 |
20.0%
|
37 | |
| 149 | 563 | 4-71-4 |
5.3%
|
79 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!