| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1563 | 66-7-2 |
90.4%
|
75 | |
| 2 | 1366 | 51-23-7 |
68.9%
|
81 | |
| 3 | 1326 | 57-32-4 |
64.0%
|
93 | |
| 4 | 1316 | 56-22-3 |
71.8%
|
81 | |
| 5 | 1286 | 46-24-7 |
65.7%
|
77 | |
| 6 | 1217 | 29-17-1 |
63.0%
|
47 | |
| 7 | 1214 | 59-32-5 |
64.8%
|
96 | |
| 8 | 1206 | 17-8-1 |
68.0%
|
26 | |
| 9 | 1201 | 13-6-0 |
68.4%
|
19 | |
| 10 | 1200 | 16-11-0 |
59.3%
|
27 | |
| 11 | 1198 | 35-16-2 |
68.6%
|
53 | |
| 12 | 1197 | 21-10-1 |
67.7%
|
32 | |
| 13 | 1192 | 12-10-1 |
54.5%
|
23 | |
| 14 | 1175 | 30-17-0 |
63.8%
|
47 | |
| 15 | 1171 | 19-10-0 |
65.5%
|
29 | |
| 16 | 1167 | 21-10-1 |
67.7%
|
32 | |
| 17 | 1167 | 13-4-1 |
76.5%
|
18 | |
| 18 | 1163 | 25-19-3 |
56.8%
|
47 | |
| 19 | 1159 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 20 | 1153 | 24-19-3 |
55.8%
|
46 | |
| 21 | 1127 | 9-9-4 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 22 | 1118 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 23 | 1112 | 17-16-0 |
51.5%
|
33 | |
| 24 | 1106 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1101 | 13-10-1 |
56.5%
|
24 | |
| 26 | 1098 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1085 | 14-12-2 |
53.8%
|
28 | |
| 28 | 1078 | 14-16-0 |
46.7%
|
30 | |
| 29 | 1072 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | |
| 30 | 1070 | 14-19-1 |
42.4%
|
34 | |
| 31 | 1065 | 9-6-2 |
60.0%
|
17 | |
| 32 | 1058 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | |
| 33 | 1040 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1039 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 35 | 1039 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1034 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1024 | 14-19-0 |
42.4%
|
33 | |
| 38 | 1018 | 18-21-2 |
46.2%
|
41 | |
| 39 | 1011 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | |
| 40 | 1010 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1010 | 12-13-3 |
48.0%
|
28 | |
| 42 | 1006 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1004 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 1003 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 45 | 1003 | 10-12-0 |
45.5%
|
22 | |
| 46 | 1001 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 47 | 998 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 996 | 20-24-0 |
45.5%
|
44 | |
| 49 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 993 | 6-11-1 |
35.3%
|
18 | |
| 51 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 988 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 971 | 35-39-1 |
47.3%
|
75 | |
| 54 | 968 | 13-22-0 |
37.1%
|
35 | |
| 55 | 959 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 56 | 957 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 57 | 957 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | |
| 58 | 955 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 59 | 954 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 952 | 8-13-2 |
38.1%
|
23 | |
| 61 | 946 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | |
| 62 | 936 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 63 | 927 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | |
| 64 | 925 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 65 | 925 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 66 | 923 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 67 | 917 | 6-15-2 |
28.6%
|
23 | |
| 68 | 911 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 69 | 907 | 5-12-3 |
29.4%
|
20 | |
| 70 | 905 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 71 | 904 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | |
| 72 | 902 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | |
| 73 | 901 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 74 | 882 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | |
| 75 | 879 | 14-29-3 |
32.6%
|
46 | |
| 76 | 877 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 77 | 873 | 12-24-2 |
33.3%
|
38 | |
| 78 | 860 | 5-23-3 |
17.9%
|
31 | |
| 79 | 851 | 18-36-2 |
33.3%
|
56 | |
| 80 | 836 | 7-24-0 |
22.6%
|
31 | |
| 81 | 833 | 2-13-2 |
13.3%
|
17 | |
| 82 | 829 | 6-21-2 |
22.2%
|
29 | |
| 83 | 809 | 2-16-1 |
11.1%
|
19 | |
| 84 | 712 | 4-35-0 |
10.3%
|
39 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!