| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1389 | 35-9-3 |
79.5%
|
47 | |
| 2 | 1386 | 56-24-5 |
70.0%
|
85 | |
| 3 | 1320 | 35-24-3 |
59.3%
|
62 | |
| 4 | 1286 | 28-5-4 |
84.8%
|
37 | |
| 5 | 1268 | 28-16-3 |
63.6%
|
47 | |
| 6 | 1242 | 40-26-9 |
60.6%
|
75 | |
| 7 | 1224 | 37-16-3 |
69.8%
|
56 | |
| 8 | 1217 | 42-27-4 |
60.9%
|
73 | |
| 9 | 1209 | 20-7-5 |
74.1%
|
32 | |
| 10 | 1204 | 24-21-6 |
53.3%
|
51 | |
| 11 | 1203 | 41-20-8 |
67.2%
|
69 | |
| 12 | 1199 | 32-34-1 |
48.5%
|
67 | |
| 13 | 1175 | 16-7-8 |
69.6%
|
31 | |
| 14 | 1173 | 42-31-6 |
57.5%
|
79 | |
| 15 | 1157 | 12-4-5 |
75.0%
|
21 | |
| 16 | 1149 | 16-11-2 |
59.3%
|
29 | |
| 17 | 1146 | 29-21-4 |
58.0%
|
54 | |
| 18 | 1123 | 32-21-0 |
60.4%
|
53 | |
| 19 | 1116 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 20 | 1099 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | |
| 21 | 1087 | 32-27-4 |
54.2%
|
63 | |
| 22 | 1074 | 8-4-3 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 23 | 1071 | 9-5-1 |
64.3%
|
15 | |
| 24 | 1062 | 24-22-1 |
52.2%
|
47 | |
| 25 | 1055 | 10-7-1 |
58.8%
|
18 | |
| 26 | 1048 | 7-6-5 |
53.8%
|
18 | |
| 27 | 1040 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 28 | 1036 | 6-4-2 |
60.0%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 1034 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 30 | 1034 | 18-24-7 |
42.9%
|
49 | |
| 31 | 1033 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | |
| 32 | 1027 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 33 | 1014 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1006 | 15-23-0 |
39.5%
|
38 | |
| 35 | 998 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | |
| 36 | 976 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | |
| 37 | 965 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 38 | 964 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 39 | 962 | 11-23-2 |
32.4%
|
36 | |
| 40 | 962 | 13-19-0 |
40.6%
|
32 | |
| 41 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 948 | 11-12-1 |
47.8%
|
24 | |
| 43 | 944 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 943 | 6-11-0 |
35.3%
|
17 | |
| 45 | 939 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 936 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 47 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 919 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 916 | 5-11-4 |
31.2%
|
20 | |
| 50 | 898 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 51 | 885 | 3-13-2 |
18.8%
|
18 | |
| 52 | 884 | 19-28-2 |
40.4%
|
49 | |
| 53 | 883 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 54 | 882 | 9-26-4 |
25.7%
|
39 | |
| 55 | 882 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 56 | 869 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | |
| 57 | 868 | 1-11-2 |
8.3%
|
14 | |
| 58 | 863 | 2-16-0 |
11.1%
|
18 | |
| 59 | 841 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | |
| 60 | 837 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | |
| 61 | 827 | 1-12-0 |
7.7%
|
13 | |
| 62 | 811 | 8-26-1 |
23.5%
|
35 | |
| 63 | 808 | 5-20-0 |
20.0%
|
25 | |
| 64 | 733 | 1-24-1 |
4.0%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!