| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1227 | 16-3-2 |
84.2%
|
21 | |
| 2 | 1205 | 20-9-5 |
69.0%
|
34 | |
| 3 | 1172 | 13-3-2 |
81.2%
|
18 | |
| 4 | 1169 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 5 | 1154 | 12-2-0 |
85.7%
|
14 | |
| 6 | 1148 | 14-5-2 |
73.7%
|
21 | |
| 7 | 1115 | 8-1-0 |
88.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1109 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | |
| 9 | 1102 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1098 | 6-0-2 |
100.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1096 | 18-12-5 |
60.0%
|
35 | |
| 12 | 1095 | 7-1-0 |
87.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1079 | 12-7-0 |
63.2%
|
19 | |
| 14 | 1069 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1064 | 6-2-1 |
75.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1061 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 17 | 1059 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1052 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1050 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1042 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | |
| 21 | 1042 | 6-4-0 |
60.0%
|
10 | |
| 22 | 1041 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | |
| 23 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1029 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 25 | 1026 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1024 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 27 | 1023 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 28 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1022 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 30 | 1016 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 1014 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1013 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | |
| 33 | 1008 | 12-11-0 |
52.2%
|
23 | |
| 34 | 1006 | 7-7-2 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 35 | 1005 | 8-9-2 |
47.1%
|
19 | |
| 36 | 1003 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 1003 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1002 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 997 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 991 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | |
| 41 | 986 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 42 | 984 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 44 | 981 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 980 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 963 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 960 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 50 | 958 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 956 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 943 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | |
| 53 | 943 | 8-14-1 |
36.4%
|
23 | |
| 54 | 938 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 55 | 937 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 931 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 57 | 924 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 921 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 59 | 918 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 60 | 909 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 61 | 907 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 904 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 63 | 903 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 64 | 899 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 899 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 66 | 888 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 67 | 883 | 6-13-0 |
31.6%
|
19 | |
| 68 | 881 | 6-14-0 |
30.0%
|
20 | |
| 69 | 872 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 70 | 833 | 3-12-2 |
20.0%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!