| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1223 | 21-8-2 |
72.4%
|
31 | |
| 2 | 1166 | 7-1-1 |
87.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 3 | 1162 | 10-3-3 |
76.9%
|
16 | |
| 4 | 1157 | 16-8-0 |
66.7%
|
24 | |
| 5 | 1122 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | |
| 6 | 1119 | 9-2-2 |
81.8%
|
13 | |
| 7 | 1109 | 6-1-4 |
85.7%
|
11 | |
| 8 | 1067 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | |
| 9 | 1063 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | |
| 10 | 1057 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1054 | 4-2-3 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1052 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 13 | 1049 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1037 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 15 | 1025 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 16 | 1025 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 17 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1007 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 19 | 1003 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 982 | 1-2-3 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 979 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22 | 974 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 23 | 965 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 24 | 965 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 955 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 26 | 949 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 948 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 28 | 924 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 923 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 864 | 2-11-0 |
15.4%
|
13 | |
| 31 | 842 | 1-9-0 |
10.0%
|
10 | |
| 32 | 796 | 0-10-1 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!