| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1287 | 19-2-5 |
90.5%
|
26 | |
| 2 | 1245 | 25-5-5 |
83.3%
|
35 | |
| 3 | 1203 | 13-4-3 |
76.5%
|
20 | |
| 4 | 1186 | 11-3-2 |
78.6%
|
16 | |
| 5 | 1173 | 11-3-4 |
78.6%
|
18 | |
| 6 | 1165 | 13-5-4 |
72.2%
|
22 | |
| 7 | 1154 | 19-12-0 |
61.3%
|
31 | |
| 8 | 1147 | 25-14-1 |
64.1%
|
40 | |
| 9 | 1107 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 10 | 1100 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 11 | 1083 | 13-10-0 |
56.5%
|
23 | |
| 12 | 1075 | 7-3-3 |
70.0%
|
13 | |
| 13 | 1072 | 9-6-1 |
60.0%
|
16 | |
| 14 | 1068 | 8-4-4 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 15 | 1051 | 8-6-2 |
57.1%
|
16 | |
| 16 | 1044 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 17 | 1042 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | |
| 18 | 1040 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 19 | 1035 | 11-11-4 |
50.0%
|
26 | |
| 20 | 1028 | 12-12-3 |
50.0%
|
27 | |
| 21 | 1025 | 2-2-5 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1019 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1017 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1016 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1016 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 26 | 1010 | 9-15-2 |
37.5%
|
26 | |
| 27 | 1008 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 28 | 1006 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | |
| 29 | 1002 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 30 | 999 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 31 | 993 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 32 | 992 | 13-16-0 |
44.8%
|
29 | |
| 33 | 986 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 986 | 16-20-5 |
44.4%
|
41 | |
| 35 | 980 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | |
| 36 | 969 | 5-7-2 |
41.7%
|
14 | |
| 37 | 956 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 946 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 39 | 942 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 942 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 41 | 941 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 938 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 935 | 11-18-3 |
37.9%
|
32 | |
| 44 | 930 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 923 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 46 | 922 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 47 | 915 | 2-6-3 |
25.0%
|
11 | |
| 48 | 915 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 49 | 908 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 50 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 51 | 906 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 52 | 902 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | |
| 53 | 883 | 1-7-4 |
12.5%
|
12 | |
| 54 | 856 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 855 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 852 | 3-11-2 |
21.4%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!