| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1432 | 68-18-13 |
79.1%
|
99 | |
| 2 | 1371 | 35-10-13 |
77.8%
|
58 | |
| 3 | 1342 | 44-21-3 |
67.7%
|
68 | |
| 4 | 1301 | 30-12-5 |
71.4%
|
47 | |
| 5 | 1274 | 23-7-6 |
76.7%
|
36 | |
| 6 | 1269 | 48-26-6 |
64.9%
|
80 | |
| 7 | 1258 | 28-13-2 |
68.3%
|
43 | |
| 8 | 1242 | 33-13-14 |
71.7%
|
60 | |
| 9 | 1233 | 26-13-2 |
66.7%
|
41 | |
| 10 | 1220 | 9-0-0 |
100.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1211 | 39-27-2 |
59.1%
|
68 | |
| 12 | 1208 | 24-10-4 |
70.6%
|
38 | |
| 13 | 1194 | 18-9-3 |
66.7%
|
30 | |
| 14 | 1184 | 25-24-15 |
51.0%
|
64 | |
| 15 | 1180 | 22-16-1 |
57.9%
|
39 | |
| 16 | 1152 | 24-17-11 |
58.5%
|
52 | |
| 17 | 1151 | 15-7-4 |
68.2%
|
26 | |
| 18 | 1146 | 44-42-9 |
51.2%
|
95 | |
| 19 | 1128 | 10-3-3 |
76.9%
|
16 | |
| 20 | 1120 | 15-9-2 |
62.5%
|
26 | |
| 21 | 1117 | 19-16-4 |
54.3%
|
39 | |
| 22 | 1114 | 10-4-4 |
71.4%
|
18 | |
| 23 | 1113 | 13-7-1 |
65.0%
|
21 | |
| 24 | 1081 | 14-12-0 |
53.8%
|
26 | |
| 25 | 1064 | 24-19-6 |
55.8%
|
49 | |
| 26 | 1058 | 15-12-6 |
55.6%
|
33 | |
| 27 | 1058 | 10-10-2 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 28 | 1054 | 22-21-7 |
51.2%
|
50 | |
| 29 | 1053 | 17-19-6 |
47.2%
|
42 | |
| 30 | 1048 | 6-5-4 |
54.5%
|
15 | |
| 31 | 1039 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 1036 | 15-17-2 |
46.9%
|
34 | |
| 33 | 1036 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1030 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 1026 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 36 | 1020 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1013 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | |
| 38 | 1011 | 7-7-1 |
50.0%
|
15 | |
| 39 | 1007 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1002 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 998 | 8-9-3 |
47.1%
|
20 | |
| 42 | 995 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 989 | 10-13-6 |
43.5%
|
29 | |
| 44 | 987 | 7-10-4 |
41.2%
|
21 | |
| 45 | 985 | 11-12-0 |
47.8%
|
23 | |
| 46 | 984 | 4-6-3 |
40.0%
|
13 | |
| 47 | 981 | 3-5-5 |
37.5%
|
13 | |
| 48 | 975 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 967 | 11-20-4 |
35.5%
|
35 | |
| 50 | 967 | 7-12-4 |
36.8%
|
23 | |
| 51 | 962 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | |
| 52 | 957 | 5-6-3 |
45.5%
|
14 | |
| 53 | 956 | 5-7-1 |
41.7%
|
13 | |
| 54 | 954 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 953 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | |
| 56 | 950 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 946 | 0-3-4 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 58 | 946 | 6-13-2 |
31.6%
|
21 | |
| 59 | 943 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 60 | 941 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 61 | 939 | 1-4-2 |
20.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 62 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 63 | 930 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 64 | 926 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 65 | 925 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 66 | 923 | 21-38-6 |
35.6%
|
65 | |
| 67 | 920 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 68 | 914 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 69 | 913 | 12-31-7 |
27.9%
|
50 | |
| 70 | 909 | 7-14-7 |
33.3%
|
28 | |
| 71 | 907 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 72 | 906 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 73 | 904 | 16-39-7 |
29.1%
|
62 | |
| 74 | 898 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | |
| 75 | 896 | 2-7-4 |
22.2%
|
13 | |
| 76 | 889 | 5-14-7 |
26.3%
|
26 | |
| 77 | 883 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 78 | 879 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 79 | 850 | 11-28-1 |
28.2%
|
40 | |
| 80 | 848 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | |
| 81 | 848 | 5-16-2 |
23.8%
|
23 | |
| 82 | 846 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 | |
| 83 | 844 | 0-8-1 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 84 | 811 | 0-11-1 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 85 | 766 | 3-18-5 |
14.3%
|
26 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!