| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1327 | 24-3-3 |
88.9%
|
30 | |
| 2 | 1277 | 25-7-2 |
78.1%
|
34 | |
| 3 | 1256 | 19-3-1 |
86.4%
|
23 | |
| 4 | 1166 | 14-6-2 |
70.0%
|
22 | |
| 5 | 1149 | 20-9-2 |
69.0%
|
31 | |
| 6 | 1121 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | |
| 7 | 1104 | 28-16-3 |
63.6%
|
47 | |
| 8 | 1093 | 23-16-0 |
59.0%
|
39 | |
| 9 | 1069 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 10 | 1064 | 20-19-0 |
51.3%
|
39 | |
| 11 | 1032 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 12 | 1032 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 13 | 1029 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1023 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 16 | 1019 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 17 | 1019 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1017 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1016 | 5-4-3 |
55.6%
|
12 | |
| 20 | 1005 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1002 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1000 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 23 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 996 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 25 | 992 | 2-4-3 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 985 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 984 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 983 | 14-19-2 |
42.4%
|
35 | |
| 29 | 980 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 978 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 31 | 974 | 3-4-2 |
42.9%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 32 | 962 | 7-11-3 |
38.9%
|
21 | |
| 33 | 959 | 5-8-3 |
38.5%
|
16 | |
| 34 | 956 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 945 | 4-7-3 |
36.4%
|
14 | |
| 36 | 928 | 2-7-3 |
22.2%
|
12 | |
| 37 | 926 | 4-10-8 |
28.6%
|
22 | |
| 38 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 39 | 924 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 899 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 41 | 898 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 898 | 6-14-6 |
30.0%
|
26 | |
| 43 | 889 | 6-18-3 |
25.0%
|
27 | |
| 44 | 879 | 5-12-1 |
29.4%
|
18 | |
| 45 | 859 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 46 | 815 | 2-14-1 |
12.5%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!