| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1239 | 20-2-3 |
90.9%
|
25 | |
| 2 | 1226 | 17-5-1 |
77.3%
|
23 | |
| 3 | 1214 | 25-11-0 |
69.4%
|
36 | |
| 4 | 1206 | 16-6-0 |
72.7%
|
22 | |
| 5 | 1202 | 31-14-0 |
68.9%
|
45 | |
| 6 | 1191 | 16-6-0 |
72.7%
|
22 | |
| 7 | 1150 | 10-0-0 |
100.0%
|
10 | |
| 8 | 1127 | 10-4-1 |
71.4%
|
15 | |
| 9 | 1105 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 10 | 1102 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 11 | 1095 | 10-5-0 |
66.7%
|
15 | |
| 12 | 1092 | 5-0-0 |
100.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 13 | 1091 | 7-2-0 |
77.8%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 14 | 1088 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 15 | 1081 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | |
| 16 | 1079 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 17 | 1073 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1068 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1060 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1060 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 21 | 1059 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1054 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1041 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 24 | 1040 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | |
| 25 | 1038 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 26 | 1036 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 1033 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1031 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1031 | 8-7-5 |
53.3%
|
20 | |
| 30 | 1029 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1028 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1024 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | |
| 33 | 1021 | 7-6-0 |
53.8%
|
13 | |
| 34 | 1018 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1016 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | |
| 36 | 1014 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1013 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 38 | 1010 | 2-3-1 |
40.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1008 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1007 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1005 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1002 | 11-10-0 |
52.4%
|
21 | |
| 43 | 1002 | 1-1-2 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 44 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 45 | 991 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 987 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | |
| 47 | 985 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 980 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 978 | 6-9-0 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 50 | 977 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 52 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 963 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 54 | 962 | 9-12-0 |
42.9%
|
21 | |
| 55 | 959 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 954 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 58 | 952 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 59 | 950 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 60 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 61 | 942 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 62 | 940 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 63 | 939 | 8-19-1 |
29.6%
|
28 | |
| 64 | 937 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 65 | 936 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 66 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 67 | 934 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 68 | 934 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 69 | 926 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 70 | 925 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 71 | 925 | 0-4-1 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 72 | 918 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | |
| 73 | 912 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 74 | 907 | 3-13-0 |
18.8%
|
16 | |
| 75 | 889 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 76 | 874 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 77 | 871 | 4-15-1 |
21.1%
|
20 | |
| 78 | 860 | 3-14-0 |
17.6%
|
17 | |
| 79 | 855 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!