| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1408 | 47-19-2 |
71.2%
|
68 | |
| 2 | 1276 | 31-22-2 |
58.5%
|
55 | |
| 3 | 1233 | 27-16-3 |
62.8%
|
46 | |
| 4 | 1233 | 18-9-2 |
66.7%
|
29 | |
| 5 | 1196 | 16-8-0 |
66.7%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1193 | 17-7-2 |
70.8%
|
26 | |
| 7 | 1191 | 24-19-3 |
55.8%
|
46 | |
| 8 | 1190 | 31-24-8 |
56.4%
|
63 | |
| 9 | 1188 | 9-2-1 |
81.8%
|
12 | |
| 10 | 1172 | 20-14-4 |
58.8%
|
38 | |
| 11 | 1142 | 16-9-4 |
64.0%
|
29 | |
| 12 | 1136 | 27-22-3 |
55.1%
|
52 | |
| 13 | 1098 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 14 | 1088 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 15 | 1088 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | |
| 16 | 1065 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 17 | 1063 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1044 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1041 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1036 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1034 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 22 | 1030 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 23 | 1025 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1021 | 5-3-3 |
62.5%
|
11 | |
| 25 | 1015 | 10-9-1 |
52.6%
|
20 | |
| 26 | 993 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 27 | 991 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 28 | 988 | 3-8-2 |
27.3%
|
13 | |
| 29 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 30 | 980 | 5-6-2 |
45.5%
|
13 | |
| 31 | 980 | 4-7-1 |
36.4%
|
12 | |
| 32 | 979 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 33 | 977 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 34 | 972 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | |
| 35 | 965 | 7-11-4 |
38.9%
|
22 | |
| 36 | 959 | 9-16-1 |
36.0%
|
26 | |
| 37 | 942 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 940 | 5-11-1 |
31.2%
|
17 | |
| 39 | 933 | 11-10-1 |
52.4%
|
22 | |
| 40 | 918 | 3-8-3 |
27.3%
|
14 | |
| 41 | 912 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 42 | 907 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | |
| 43 | 888 | 3-10-3 |
23.1%
|
16 | |
| 44 | 878 | 1-10-2 |
9.1%
|
13 | |
| 45 | 865 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 46 | 846 | 3-11-1 |
21.4%
|
15 | |
| 47 | 832 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 | |
| 48 | 802 | 0-13-0 |
0.0%
|
13 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!