| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1525 | 68-16-1 |
81.0%
|
85 | |
| 2 | 1464 | 82-24-5 |
77.4%
|
111 | |
| 3 | 1390 | 45-25-5 |
64.3%
|
75 | |
| 4 | 1326 | 41-21-4 |
66.1%
|
66 | |
| 5 | 1318 | 40-26-2 |
60.6%
|
68 | |
| 6 | 1237 | 32-22-2 |
59.3%
|
56 | |
| 7 | 1218 | 32-29-3 |
52.5%
|
64 | |
| 8 | 1163 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | |
| 9 | 1154 | 13-3-7 |
81.2%
|
23 | |
| 10 | 1144 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | |
| 11 | 1143 | 28-32-1 |
46.7%
|
61 | |
| 12 | 1135 | 25-24-1 |
51.0%
|
50 | |
| 13 | 1105 | 7-3-2 |
70.0%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1094 | 16-11-0 |
59.3%
|
27 | |
| 15 | 1094 | 17-19-2 |
47.2%
|
38 | |
| 16 | 1073 | 14-14-0 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 17 | 1055 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | |
| 18 | 1055 | 11-7-2 |
61.1%
|
20 | |
| 19 | 1028 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 20 | 1019 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 21 | 1014 | 19-21-4 |
47.5%
|
44 | |
| 22 | 1009 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 23 | 1008 | 13-12-1 |
52.0%
|
26 | |
| 24 | 1008 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 25 | 1000 | 1-1-1 |
50.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 26 | 996 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 27 | 996 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 28 | 989 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 984 | 8-13-0 |
38.1%
|
21 | |
| 30 | 983 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 961 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 33 | 956 | 8-14-0 |
36.4%
|
22 | |
| 34 | 954 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 35 | 950 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 36 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 37 | 941 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 38 | 940 | 8-13-3 |
38.1%
|
24 | |
| 39 | 927 | 9-15-0 |
37.5%
|
24 | |
| 40 | 905 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 885 | 5-14-0 |
26.3%
|
19 | |
| 42 | 872 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 853 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 44 | 843 | 4-16-1 |
20.0%
|
21 | |
| 45 | 836 | 2-15-0 |
11.8%
|
17 | |
| 46 | 833 | 7-23-1 |
23.3%
|
31 | |
| 47 | 833 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 | |
| 48 | 826 | 10-47-0 |
17.5%
|
57 | |
| 49 | 818 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!