| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1462 | 54-15-1 |
78.3%
|
70 | |
| 2 | 1384 | 26-7-7 |
78.8%
|
40 | |
| 3 | 1379 | 43-15-4 |
74.1%
|
62 | |
| 4 | 1320 | 42-18-6 |
70.0%
|
66 | |
| 5 | 1269 | 22-12-2 |
64.7%
|
36 | |
| 6 | 1260 | 33-12-4 |
73.3%
|
49 | |
| 7 | 1251 | 31-16-3 |
66.0%
|
50 | |
| 8 | 1213 | 20-12-1 |
62.5%
|
33 | |
| 9 | 1143 | 20-16-3 |
55.6%
|
39 | |
| 10 | 1129 | 18-18-1 |
50.0%
|
37 | |
| 11 | 1124 | 5-3-2 |
62.5%
|
10 | |
| 12 | 1122 | 17-14-5 |
54.8%
|
36 | |
| 13 | 1112 | 15-15-10 |
50.0%
|
40 | |
| 14 | 1102 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 15 | 1080 | 16-13-4 |
55.2%
|
33 | |
| 16 | 1071 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 17 | 1066 | 24-22-2 |
52.2%
|
48 | |
| 18 | 1059 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1052 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1040 | 3-1-2 |
75.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1031 | 12-12-1 |
50.0%
|
25 | |
| 22 | 1020 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 23 | 1017 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1015 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1009 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | |
| 26 | 1003 | 9-8-3 |
52.9%
|
20 | |
| 27 | 998 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 28 | 992 | 6-7-3 |
46.2%
|
16 | |
| 29 | 992 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | |
| 30 | 990 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 990 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 986 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 33 | 986 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 34 | 972 | 5-9-1 |
35.7%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 971 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 969 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 37 | 962 | 13-27-2 |
32.5%
|
42 | |
| 38 | 954 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 39 | 947 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 40 | 939 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 938 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 42 | 935 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 43 | 934 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 44 | 932 | 9-25-7 |
26.5%
|
41 | |
| 45 | 930 | 9-16-0 |
36.0%
|
25 | |
| 46 | 929 | 0-3-5 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 47 | 929 | 0-4-2 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 926 | 1-6-3 |
14.3%
|
10 | |
| 49 | 922 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 50 | 917 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 51 | 913 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 52 | 911 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 903 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 903 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 55 | 891 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 56 | 885 | 1-8-6 |
11.1%
|
15 | |
| 57 | 878 | 2-11-3 |
15.4%
|
16 | |
| 58 | 877 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | |
| 59 | 817 | 5-20-1 |
20.0%
|
26 | |
| 60 | 789 | 2-15-1 |
11.8%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!