| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1223 | 31-14-0 |
68.9%
|
45 | |
| 2 | 1199 | 14-1-2 |
93.3%
|
17 | |
| 3 | 1196 | 26-10-2 |
72.2%
|
38 | |
| 4 | 1169 | 8-4-1 |
66.7%
|
13 | |
| 5 | 1164 | 17-6-0 |
73.9%
|
23 | |
| 6 | 1161 | 12-5-1 |
70.6%
|
18 | |
| 7 | 1138 | 12-3-1 |
80.0%
|
16 | |
| 8 | 1130 | 18-10-1 |
64.3%
|
29 | |
| 9 | 1129 | 9-2-1 |
81.8%
|
12 | |
| 10 | 1128 | 11-3-2 |
78.6%
|
16 | |
| 11 | 1117 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | |
| 12 | 1108 | 17-12-2 |
58.6%
|
31 | |
| 13 | 1101 | 14-11-2 |
56.0%
|
27 | |
| 14 | 1100 | 16-10-1 |
61.5%
|
27 | |
| 15 | 1100 | 12-5-0 |
70.6%
|
17 | |
| 16 | 1096 | 7-2-1 |
77.8%
|
10 | |
| 17 | 1085 | 22-17-2 |
56.4%
|
41 | |
| 18 | 1083 | 15-13-3 |
53.6%
|
31 | |
| 19 | 1082 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 20 | 1075 | 10-5-2 |
66.7%
|
17 | |
| 21 | 1072 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1065 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 23 | 1058 | 14-9-2 |
60.9%
|
25 | |
| 24 | 1057 | 21-17-0 |
55.3%
|
38 | |
| 25 | 1048 | 9-7-1 |
56.2%
|
17 | |
| 26 | 1046 | 16-13-2 |
55.2%
|
31 | |
| 27 | 1045 | 10-8-3 |
55.6%
|
21 | |
| 28 | 1045 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 29 | 1041 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1035 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1032 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1028 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1026 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 34 | 1023 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | |
| 35 | 1022 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1020 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 37 | 1020 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 38 | 1013 | 12-15-4 |
44.4%
|
31 | |
| 39 | 1012 | 6-6-5 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 40 | 1012 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 41 | 1008 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 1004 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1001 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 44 | 999 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 998 | 12-15-0 |
44.4%
|
27 | |
| 46 | 997 | 22-23-0 |
48.9%
|
45 | |
| 47 | 996 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 48 | 983 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 49 | 970 | 9-10-4 |
47.4%
|
23 | |
| 50 | 968 | 6-8-2 |
42.9%
|
16 | |
| 51 | 958 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 954 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | |
| 53 | 953 | 6-10-0 |
37.5%
|
16 | |
| 54 | 953 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 55 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 944 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 944 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 58 | 943 | 2-6-4 |
25.0%
|
12 | |
| 59 | 942 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | |
| 60 | 929 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | |
| 61 | 915 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 911 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 63 | 911 | 6-16-0 |
27.3%
|
22 | |
| 64 | 910 | 5-10-3 |
33.3%
|
18 | |
| 65 | 903 | 3-12-5 |
20.0%
|
20 | |
| 66 | 892 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 67 | 890 | 1-8-1 |
11.1%
|
10 | |
| 68 | 876 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 869 | 3-11-0 |
21.4%
|
14 | |
| 70 | 858 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | |
| 71 | 848 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | |
| 72 | 801 | 2-18-2 |
10.0%
|
22 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!