| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1488 | 61-7-3 |
89.7%
|
71 | |
| 2 | 1362 | 39-13-0 |
75.0%
|
52 | |
| 3 | 1353 | 29-7-6 |
80.6%
|
42 | |
| 4 | 1297 | 23-12-2 |
65.7%
|
37 | |
| 5 | 1294 | 39-22-4 |
63.9%
|
65 | |
| 6 | 1270 | 23-14-2 |
62.2%
|
39 | |
| 7 | 1260 | 25-13-3 |
65.8%
|
41 | |
| 8 | 1229 | 21-14-1 |
60.0%
|
36 | |
| 9 | 1205 | 28-17-1 |
62.2%
|
46 | |
| 10 | 1205 | 16-9-1 |
64.0%
|
26 | |
| 11 | 1201 | 24-14-1 |
63.2%
|
39 | |
| 12 | 1184 | 22-15-2 |
59.5%
|
39 | |
| 13 | 1152 | 17-8-0 |
68.0%
|
25 | |
| 14 | 1110 | 14-12-4 |
53.8%
|
30 | |
| 15 | 1073 | 7-8-1 |
46.7%
|
16 | |
| 16 | 1071 | 18-16-6 |
52.9%
|
40 | |
| 17 | 1057 | 9-10-2 |
47.4%
|
21 | |
| 18 | 1046 | 9-6-3 |
60.0%
|
18 | |
| 19 | 1042 | 10-12-2 |
45.5%
|
24 | |
| 20 | 1029 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | |
| 21 | 1022 | 3-2-6 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1013 | 4-4-2 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 23 | 1001 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 24 | 998 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 986 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 977 | 10-12-5 |
45.5%
|
27 | |
| 27 | 975 | 14-16-2 |
46.7%
|
32 | |
| 28 | 949 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 29 | 941 | 6-14-1 |
30.0%
|
21 | |
| 30 | 939 | 1-3-0 |
25.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 31 | 932 | 17-27-3 |
38.6%
|
47 | |
| 32 | 929 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 33 | 928 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 34 | 922 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 35 | 917 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 36 | 901 | 6-16-3 |
27.3%
|
25 | |
| 37 | 889 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 38 | 883 | 11-23-5 |
32.4%
|
39 | |
| 39 | 874 | 5-11-0 |
31.2%
|
16 | |
| 40 | 855 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 851 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | |
| 42 | 840 | 11-33-3 |
25.0%
|
47 | |
| 43 | 827 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | |
| 44 | 668 | 1-38-4 |
2.6%
|
43 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!