| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1502 | 89-24-7 |
78.8%
|
120 | |
| 2 | 1334 | 48-21-9 |
69.6%
|
78 | |
| 3 | 1320 | 21-4-6 |
84.0%
|
31 | |
| 4 | 1286 | 54-27-15 |
66.7%
|
96 | |
| 5 | 1285 | 45-25-1 |
64.3%
|
71 | |
| 6 | 1256 | 32-14-3 |
69.6%
|
49 | |
| 7 | 1252 | 24-12-1 |
66.7%
|
37 | |
| 8 | 1242 | 19-7-3 |
73.1%
|
29 | |
| 9 | 1235 | 30-15-4 |
66.7%
|
49 | |
| 10 | 1207 | 17-7-6 |
70.8%
|
30 | |
| 11 | 1204 | 41-34-8 |
54.7%
|
83 | |
| 12 | 1189 | 37-20-5 |
64.9%
|
62 | |
| 13 | 1188 | 23-13-4 |
63.9%
|
40 | |
| 14 | 1163 | 31-25-9 |
55.4%
|
65 | |
| 15 | 1162 | 25-15-1 |
62.5%
|
41 | |
| 16 | 1150 | 30-19-7 |
61.2%
|
56 | |
| 17 | 1128 | 31-36-8 |
46.3%
|
75 | |
| 18 | 1127 | 18-14-1 |
56.2%
|
33 | |
| 19 | 1122 | 13-10-3 |
56.5%
|
26 | |
| 20 | 1117 | 31-31-4 |
50.0%
|
66 | |
| 21 | 1107 | 31-42-9 |
42.5%
|
82 | |
| 22 | 1086 | 31-41-5 |
43.1%
|
77 | |
| 23 | 1080 | 6-2-2 |
75.0%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1064 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1029 | 17-27-5 |
38.6%
|
49 | |
| 26 | 1029 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | |
| 27 | 1024 | 36-50-19 |
41.9%
|
105 | |
| 28 | 1021 | 11-13-2 |
45.8%
|
26 | |
| 29 | 1017 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1012 | 19-31-2 |
38.0%
|
52 | |
| 31 | 1005 | 13-18-2 |
41.9%
|
33 | |
| 32 | 999 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 33 | 981 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 981 | 11-16-1 |
40.7%
|
28 | |
| 35 | 979 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 36 | 976 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37 | 975 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 38 | 975 | 15-18-3 |
45.5%
|
36 | |
| 39 | 963 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 955 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 41 | 944 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 42 | 944 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | |
| 43 | 933 | 2-5-2 |
28.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 44 | 931 | 4-10-2 |
28.6%
|
16 | |
| 45 | 930 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 928 | 13-26-3 |
33.3%
|
42 | |
| 47 | 926 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 48 | 925 | 8-14-4 |
36.4%
|
26 | |
| 49 | 925 | 8-21-2 |
27.6%
|
31 | |
| 50 | 922 | 1-6-5 |
14.3%
|
12 | |
| 51 | 916 | 6-12-2 |
33.3%
|
20 | |
| 52 | 913 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 53 | 906 | 7-20-4 |
25.9%
|
31 | |
| 54 | 901 | 8-21-5 |
27.6%
|
34 | |
| 55 | 895 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 888 | 9-19-1 |
32.1%
|
29 | |
| 57 | 874 | 5-14-3 |
26.3%
|
22 | |
| 58 | 864 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 59 | 855 | 0-7-1 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 60 | 847 | 7-22-3 |
24.1%
|
32 | |
| 61 | 845 | 7-22-3 |
24.1%
|
32 | |
| 62 | 825 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | |
| 63 | 815 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner — the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking — your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!