| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1384 | 57-10-10 |
85.1%
|
77 | |
| 2 | 1260 | 18-1-6 |
94.7%
|
25 | |
| 3 | 1210 | 16-5-1 |
76.2%
|
22 | |
| 4 | 1182 | 16-3-2 |
84.2%
|
21 | |
| 5 | 1178 | 15-5-1 |
75.0%
|
21 | |
| 6 | 1177 | 14-10-0 |
58.3%
|
24 | |
| 7 | 1171 | 20-15-3 |
57.1%
|
38 | |
| 8 | 1163 | 12-3-2 |
80.0%
|
17 | |
| 9 | 1157 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 10 | 1139 | 18-11-0 |
62.1%
|
29 | |
| 11 | 1136 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 12 | 1108 | 16-9-1 |
64.0%
|
26 | |
| 13 | 1103 | 22-17-1 |
56.4%
|
40 | |
| 14 | 1102 | 14-7-1 |
66.7%
|
22 | |
| 15 | 1100 | 18-14-1 |
56.2%
|
33 | |
| 16 | 1096 | 14-10-1 |
58.3%
|
25 | |
| 17 | 1092 | 16-14-1 |
53.3%
|
31 | |
| 18 | 1090 | 12-6-1 |
66.7%
|
19 | |
| 19 | 1084 | 8-4-2 |
66.7%
|
14 | |
| 20 | 1083 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | |
| 21 | 1075 | 16-12-0 |
57.1%
|
28 | |
| 22 | 1072 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 23 | 1070 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1068 | 5-1-0 |
83.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1068 | 10-5-1 |
66.7%
|
16 | |
| 26 | 1068 | 11-8-1 |
57.9%
|
20 | |
| 27 | 1062 | 13-14-1 |
48.1%
|
28 | |
| 28 | 1058 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1056 | 3-0-0 |
100.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1055 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 1055 | 13-11-0 |
54.2%
|
24 | |
| 32 | 1045 | 13-19-2 |
40.6%
|
34 | |
| 33 | 1042 | 12-10-2 |
54.5%
|
24 | |
| 34 | 1025 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | |
| 35 | 1025 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | |
| 36 | 1022 | 9-11-1 |
45.0%
|
21 | |
| 37 | 1008 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | |
| 38 | 1006 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1004 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1003 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1001 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | |
| 43 | 1000 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 44 | 1000 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 45 | 991 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 991 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 47 | 988 | 4-5-1 |
44.4%
|
10 | |
| 48 | 987 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 49 | 983 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 982 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 969 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 52 | 966 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 53 | 965 | 9-13-1 |
40.9%
|
23 | |
| 54 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 965 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 959 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 949 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 58 | 944 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 59 | 940 | 4-9-0 |
30.8%
|
13 | |
| 60 | 938 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 61 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 935 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | |
| 63 | 931 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 64 | 924 | 8-11-0 |
42.1%
|
19 | |
| 65 | 924 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 66 | 924 | 7-20-1 |
25.9%
|
28 | |
| 67 | 921 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 68 | 920 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 69 | 908 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 70 | 901 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 71 | 898 | 3-10-0 |
23.1%
|
13 | |
| 72 | 891 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 73 | 877 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 74 | 865 | 7-22-0 |
24.1%
|
29 | |
| 75 | 841 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | |
| 76 | 791 | 5-21-1 |
19.2%
|
27 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!