| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1191 | 12-4-3 |
75.0%
|
19 | |
| 2 | 1190 | 13-3-0 |
81.2%
|
16 | |
| 3 | 1187 | 20-6-0 |
76.9%
|
26 | |
| 4 | 1157 | 11-1-0 |
91.7%
|
12 | |
| 5 | 1118 | 15-7-2 |
68.2%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1111 | 6-0-1 |
100.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 7 | 1110 | 9-3-0 |
75.0%
|
12 | |
| 8 | 1103 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1091 | 14-8-1 |
63.6%
|
23 | |
| 10 | 1067 | 8-5-0 |
61.5%
|
13 | |
| 11 | 1063 | 15-12-0 |
55.6%
|
27 | |
| 12 | 1061 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | |
| 13 | 1051 | 10-11-2 |
47.6%
|
23 | |
| 14 | 1040 | 3-1-0 |
75.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1031 | 14-13-1 |
51.9%
|
28 | |
| 16 | 1031 | 14-13-0 |
51.9%
|
27 | |
| 17 | 1030 | 13-13-5 |
50.0%
|
31 | |
| 18 | 1024 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1006 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1004 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1002 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 22 | 999 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 23 | 998 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | |
| 24 | 997 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 25 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 985 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 982 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 28 | 978 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 29 | 976 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 30 | 976 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 973 | 1-2-0 |
33.3%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 32 | 971 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 33 | 962 | 4-5-3 |
44.4%
|
12 | |
| 34 | 955 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 35 | 950 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 36 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 37 | 945 | 2-5-4 |
28.6%
|
11 | |
| 38 | 942 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 39 | 923 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 40 | 921 | 2-7-1 |
22.2%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 897 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 893 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | |
| 43 | 853 | 4-15-2 |
21.1%
|
21 | |
| 44 | 844 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!