| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1509 | 89-20-8 |
81.7%
|
117 | |
| 2 | 1390 | 46-22-2 |
67.6%
|
70 | |
| 3 | 1297 | 25-12-3 |
67.6%
|
40 | |
| 4 | 1281 | 21-12-1 |
63.6%
|
34 | |
| 5 | 1228 | 16-7-2 |
69.6%
|
25 | |
| 6 | 1205 | 20-11-3 |
64.5%
|
34 | |
| 7 | 1193 | 11-8-0 |
57.9%
|
19 | |
| 8 | 1177 | 22-16-2 |
57.9%
|
40 | |
| 9 | 1177 | 28-34-4 |
45.2%
|
66 | |
| 10 | 1170 | 38-22-4 |
63.3%
|
64 | |
| 11 | 1170 | 21-12-3 |
63.6%
|
36 | |
| 12 | 1137 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 13 | 1122 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 14 | 1117 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 15 | 1093 | 12-6-0 |
66.7%
|
18 | |
| 16 | 1073 | 11-9-3 |
55.0%
|
23 | |
| 17 | 1064 | 2-2-1 |
50.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1060 | 4-1-1 |
80.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1056 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1046 | 5-3-5 |
62.5%
|
13 | |
| 21 | 1045 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 22 | 1029 | 17-21-11 |
44.7%
|
49 | |
| 23 | 1027 | 4-3-1 |
57.1%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1027 | 5-6-1 |
45.5%
|
12 | |
| 25 | 1008 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1004 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1003 | 6-6-1 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 28 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 29 | 979 | 5-8-2 |
38.5%
|
15 | |
| 30 | 976 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 973 | 5-8-1 |
38.5%
|
14 | |
| 32 | 969 | 1-3-2 |
25.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 969 | 3-5-3 |
37.5%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 962 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 35 | 956 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 943 | 5-11-2 |
31.2%
|
18 | |
| 37 | 942 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 941 | 6-10-2 |
37.5%
|
18 | |
| 39 | 940 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 928 | 2-8-5 |
20.0%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 926 | 8-13-1 |
38.1%
|
22 | |
| 42 | 920 | 1-5-2 |
16.7%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 917 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 916 | 8-23-1 |
25.8%
|
32 | |
| 45 | 908 | 1-6-4 |
14.3%
|
11 | |
| 46 | 905 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 47 | 881 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 48 | 869 | 0-8-2 |
0.0%
|
10 | |
| 49 | 857 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | |
| 50 | 808 | 4-20-7 |
16.7%
|
31 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!