| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1415 | 40-10-9 |
80.0%
|
59 | |
| 2 | 1397 | 52-24-13 |
68.4%
|
89 | |
| 3 | 1385 | 25-5-3 |
83.3%
|
33 | |
| 4 | 1379 | 49-17-11 |
74.2%
|
77 | |
| 5 | 1353 | 52-30-5 |
63.4%
|
87 | |
| 6 | 1353 | 55-15-2 |
78.6%
|
72 | |
| 7 | 1353 | 29-15-4 |
65.9%
|
48 | |
| 8 | 1347 | 49-19-8 |
72.1%
|
76 | |
| 9 | 1310 | 33-13-8 |
71.7%
|
54 | |
| 10 | 1283 | 31-15-7 |
67.4%
|
53 | |
| 11 | 1255 | 14-3-1 |
82.4%
|
18 | |
| 12 | 1234 | 25-22-2 |
53.2%
|
49 | |
| 13 | 1213 | 40-22-0 |
64.5%
|
62 | |
| 14 | 1210 | 15-4-0 |
78.9%
|
19 | |
| 15 | 1203 | 51-35-12 |
59.3%
|
98 | |
| 16 | 1193 | 21-15-4 |
58.3%
|
40 | |
| 17 | 1187 | 15-10-9 |
60.0%
|
34 | |
| 18 | 1180 | 30-25-7 |
54.5%
|
62 | |
| 19 | 1131 | 23-18-0 |
56.1%
|
41 | |
| 20 | 1119 | 13-8-5 |
61.9%
|
26 | |
| 21 | 1117 | 14-9-5 |
60.9%
|
28 | |
| 22 | 1109 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 23 | 1109 | 32-24-7 |
57.1%
|
63 | |
| 24 | 1103 | 29-25-7 |
53.7%
|
61 | |
| 25 | 1101 | 14-15-5 |
48.3%
|
34 | |
| 26 | 1098 | 19-15-6 |
55.9%
|
40 | |
| 27 | 1095 | 15-14-1 |
51.7%
|
30 | |
| 28 | 1084 | 18-25-4 |
41.9%
|
47 | |
| 29 | 1072 | 39-34-13 |
53.4%
|
86 | |
| 30 | 1067 | 23-23-3 |
50.0%
|
49 | |
| 31 | 1065 | 11-12-5 |
47.8%
|
28 | |
| 32 | 1062 | 20-26-2 |
43.5%
|
48 | |
| 33 | 1055 | 21-23-11 |
47.7%
|
55 | |
| 34 | 1053 | 13-18-1 |
41.9%
|
32 | |
| 35 | 1041 | 10-9-7 |
52.6%
|
26 | |
| 36 | 1037 | 16-18-2 |
47.1%
|
36 | |
| 37 | 1032 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1021 | 20-16-9 |
55.6%
|
45 | |
| 39 | 1020 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1016 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 41 | 1010 | 6-7-2 |
46.2%
|
15 | |
| 42 | 1004 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 43 | 994 | 16-16-5 |
50.0%
|
37 | |
| 44 | 991 | 4-5-2 |
44.4%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 991 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 46 | 987 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 47 | 979 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 978 | 9-16-4 |
36.0%
|
29 | |
| 49 | 978 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 976 | 2-4-1 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 51 | 975 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 52 | 972 | 4-7-2 |
36.4%
|
13 | |
| 53 | 970 | 22-31-8 |
41.5%
|
61 | |
| 54 | 964 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 55 | 963 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 956 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 956 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 58 | 954 | 1-4-4 |
20.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 59 | 952 | 14-33-2 |
29.8%
|
49 | |
| 60 | 951 | 22-34-4 |
39.3%
|
60 | |
| 61 | 951 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 942 | 0-3-0 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 63 | 941 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 64 | 939 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 937 | 6-13-1 |
31.6%
|
20 | |
| 66 | 937 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 67 | 936 | 6-11-3 |
35.3%
|
20 | |
| 68 | 936 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 69 | 935 | 3-7-2 |
30.0%
|
12 | |
| 70 | 934 | 9-25-6 |
26.5%
|
40 | |
| 71 | 933 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 72 | 926 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 73 | 925 | 8-10-4 |
44.4%
|
22 | |
| 74 | 908 | 1-8-2 |
11.1%
|
11 | |
| 75 | 906 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 76 | 893 | 2-8-2 |
20.0%
|
12 | |
| 77 | 891 | 0-6-2 |
0.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 78 | 886 | 2-7-2 |
22.2%
|
11 | |
| 79 | 883 | 4-21-4 |
16.0%
|
29 | |
| 80 | 882 | 5-19-2 |
20.8%
|
26 | |
| 81 | 881 | 2-10-3 |
16.7%
|
15 | |
| 82 | 868 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 83 | 843 | 11-31-7 |
26.2%
|
49 | |
| 84 | 823 | 7-23-2 |
23.3%
|
32 | |
| 85 | 816 | 6-25-1 |
19.4%
|
32 | |
| 86 | 816 | 0-14-0 |
0.0%
|
14 | |
| 87 | 815 | 0-14-1 |
0.0%
|
15 | |
| 88 | 791 | 8-25-2 |
24.2%
|
35 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!