| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1252 | 18-5-2 |
78.3%
|
25 | |
| 2 | 1250 | 19-6-4 |
76.0%
|
29 | |
| 3 | 1204 | 14-4-4 |
77.8%
|
22 | |
| 4 | 1187 | 15-6-2 |
71.4%
|
23 | |
| 5 | 1168 | 14-6-0 |
70.0%
|
20 | |
| 6 | 1165 | 11-4-1 |
73.3%
|
16 | |
| 7 | 1151 | 10-4-0 |
71.4%
|
14 | |
| 8 | 1142 | 10-3-1 |
76.9%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1124 | 25-16-3 |
61.0%
|
44 | |
| 10 | 1119 | 11-6-1 |
64.7%
|
18 | |
| 11 | 1115 | 10-4-1 |
71.4%
|
15 | |
| 12 | 1109 | 13-6-0 |
68.4%
|
19 | |
| 13 | 1103 | 12-8-1 |
60.0%
|
21 | |
| 14 | 1096 | 13-7-2 |
65.0%
|
22 | |
| 15 | 1087 | 16-9-3 |
64.0%
|
28 | |
| 16 | 1083 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 17 | 1080 | 12-8-0 |
60.0%
|
20 | |
| 18 | 1079 | 8-3-2 |
72.7%
|
13 | |
| 19 | 1076 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 20 | 1067 | 8-5-2 |
61.5%
|
15 | |
| 21 | 1054 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1040 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 23 | 1033 | 15-12-1 |
55.6%
|
28 | |
| 24 | 1030 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 25 | 1030 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1029 | 10-7-0 |
58.8%
|
17 | |
| 27 | 1022 | 7-6-1 |
53.8%
|
14 | |
| 28 | 1021 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 29 | 1021 | 4-4-1 |
50.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1017 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 31 | 1016 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 32 | 1014 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 33 | 1007 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 34 | 996 | 6-6-2 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 35 | 996 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 993 | 8-10-0 |
44.4%
|
18 | |
| 37 | 992 | 2-2-2 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 989 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 39 | 988 | 7-8-0 |
46.7%
|
15 | |
| 40 | 977 | 2-3-4 |
40.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 976 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 42 | 974 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 43 | 974 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 44 | 970 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 45 | 968 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 967 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 47 | 967 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 966 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 49 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 964 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 961 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 958 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 954 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 54 | 951 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 55 | 950 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 56 | 948 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 941 | 5-9-4 |
35.7%
|
18 | |
| 58 | 937 | 3-7-1 |
30.0%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 933 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 60 | 932 | 7-12-1 |
36.8%
|
20 | |
| 61 | 929 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 927 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 63 | 910 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 64 | 898 | 3-9-3 |
25.0%
|
15 | |
| 65 | 897 | 2-10-1 |
16.7%
|
13 | |
| 66 | 896 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | |
| 67 | 894 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 68 | 890 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 69 | 873 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 70 | 824 | 1-12-1 |
7.7%
|
14 | |
| 71 | 805 | 2-17-1 |
10.5%
|
20 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!