| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1343 | 27-9-4 |
75.0%
|
40 | |
| 2 | 1325 | 58-24-2 |
70.7%
|
84 | |
| 3 | 1325 | 38-10-9 |
79.2%
|
57 | |
| 4 | 1239 | 31-17-1 |
64.6%
|
49 | |
| 5 | 1188 | 21-12-7 |
63.6%
|
40 | |
| 6 | 1146 | 19-6-2 |
76.0%
|
27 | |
| 7 | 1139 | 22-17-2 |
56.4%
|
41 | |
| 8 | 1111 | 19-15-2 |
55.9%
|
36 | |
| 9 | 1095 | 10-5-4 |
66.7%
|
19 | |
| 10 | 1091 | 11-4-5 |
73.3%
|
20 | |
| 11 | 1081 | 11-6-3 |
64.7%
|
20 | |
| 12 | 1081 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | |
| 13 | 1074 | 9-5-3 |
64.3%
|
17 | |
| 14 | 1070 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 15 | 1059 | 15-11-2 |
57.7%
|
28 | |
| 16 | 1053 | 20-23-5 |
46.5%
|
48 | |
| 17 | 1050 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 18 | 1045 | 9-12-3 |
42.9%
|
24 | |
| 19 | 1043 | 8-7-3 |
53.3%
|
18 | |
| 20 | 1019 | 2-1-3 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 21 | 1007 | 6-10-1 |
37.5%
|
17 | |
| 22 | 1004 | 10-11-1 |
47.6%
|
22 | |
| 23 | 1003 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 24 | 1003 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1002 | 7-11-1 |
38.9%
|
19 | |
| 26 | 987 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 27 | 985 | 14-19-4 |
42.4%
|
37 | |
| 28 | 979 | 16-28-8 |
36.4%
|
52 | |
| 29 | 978 | 1-2-4 |
33.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 30 | 977 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 31 | 974 | 11-14-2 |
44.0%
|
27 | |
| 32 | 974 | 15-18-6 |
45.5%
|
39 | |
| 33 | 958 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 951 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 35 | 948 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 946 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 37 | 944 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 938 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 39 | 934 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 40 | 932 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 922 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 921 | 7-12-0 |
36.8%
|
19 | |
| 43 | 919 | 10-19-7 |
34.5%
|
36 | |
| 44 | 909 | 10-27-3 |
27.0%
|
40 | |
| 45 | 903 | 6-12-0 |
33.3%
|
18 | |
| 46 | 900 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 47 | 893 | 5-14-1 |
26.3%
|
20 | |
| 48 | 879 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 867 | 14-28-1 |
33.3%
|
43 | |
| 50 | 843 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 51 | 833 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | |
| 52 | 821 | 0-12-0 |
0.0%
|
12 | |
| 53 | 797 | 1-15-2 |
6.2%
|
18 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!