| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1344 | 62-13-17 |
82.7%
|
92 | |
| 2 | 1289 | 35-9-10 |
79.5%
|
54 | |
| 3 | 1285 | 28-8-7 |
77.8%
|
43 | |
| 4 | 1248 | 35-11-7 |
76.1%
|
53 | |
| 5 | 1244 | 31-11-8 |
73.8%
|
50 | |
| 6 | 1237 | 25-11-2 |
69.4%
|
38 | |
| 7 | 1216 | 24-7-6 |
77.4%
|
37 | |
| 8 | 1183 | 12-5-1 |
70.6%
|
18 | |
| 9 | 1183 | 17-5-3 |
77.3%
|
25 | |
| 10 | 1171 | 22-14-7 |
61.1%
|
43 | |
| 11 | 1168 | 12-4-4 |
75.0%
|
20 | |
| 12 | 1167 | 14-3-4 |
82.4%
|
21 | |
| 13 | 1160 | 31-25-5 |
55.4%
|
61 | |
| 14 | 1156 | 12-5-2 |
70.6%
|
19 | |
| 15 | 1152 | 22-12-7 |
64.7%
|
41 | |
| 16 | 1148 | 15-5-3 |
75.0%
|
23 | |
| 17 | 1143 | 17-21-1 |
44.7%
|
39 | |
| 18 | 1131 | 14-8-0 |
63.6%
|
22 | |
| 19 | 1119 | 11-5-1 |
68.8%
|
17 | |
| 20 | 1116 | 9-4-0 |
69.2%
|
13 | |
| 21 | 1110 | 16-11-5 |
59.3%
|
32 | |
| 22 | 1106 | 26-17-3 |
60.5%
|
46 | |
| 23 | 1103 | 12-7-3 |
63.2%
|
22 | |
| 24 | 1099 | 16-10-9 |
61.5%
|
35 | |
| 25 | 1083 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 26 | 1080 | 24-24-2 |
50.0%
|
50 | |
| 27 | 1079 | 6-3-3 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 28 | 1073 | 11-6-0 |
64.7%
|
17 | |
| 29 | 1069 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1066 | 24-21-7 |
53.3%
|
52 | |
| 31 | 1062 | 15-13-4 |
53.6%
|
32 | |
| 32 | 1059 | 21-19-7 |
52.5%
|
47 | |
| 33 | 1059 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1045 | 5-3-6 |
62.5%
|
14 | |
| 35 | 1044 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1042 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 37 | 1036 | 18-18-5 |
50.0%
|
41 | |
| 38 | 1036 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1036 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1035 | 7-6-2 |
53.8%
|
15 | |
| 41 | 1034 | 9-10-1 |
47.4%
|
20 | |
| 42 | 1034 | 9-12-2 |
42.9%
|
23 | |
| 43 | 1033 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 1028 | 4-4-4 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 46 | 1026 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 1025 | 16-17-3 |
48.5%
|
36 | |
| 48 | 1021 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 49 | 1019 | 17-16-2 |
51.5%
|
35 | |
| 50 | 1012 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 51 | 1009 | 7-10-1 |
41.2%
|
18 | |
| 52 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 1006 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 54 | 1006 | 5-5-3 |
50.0%
|
13 | |
| 55 | 1002 | 14-20-1 |
41.2%
|
35 | |
| 56 | 998 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 992 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 58 | 991 | 12-15-5 |
44.4%
|
32 | |
| 59 | 988 | 11-14-0 |
44.0%
|
25 | |
| 60 | 986 | 3-3-2 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 61 | 983 | 17-20-0 |
45.9%
|
37 | |
| 62 | 980 | 13-13-2 |
50.0%
|
28 | |
| 63 | 980 | 4-6-2 |
40.0%
|
12 | |
| 64 | 979 | 10-18-2 |
35.7%
|
30 | |
| 65 | 972 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 66 | 970 | 3-6-1 |
33.3%
|
10 | |
| 67 | 968 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 68 | 964 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 69 | 964 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 70 | 963 | 9-14-1 |
39.1%
|
24 | |
| 71 | 962 | 14-25-3 |
35.9%
|
42 | |
| 72 | 958 | 1-3-3 |
25.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 73 | 948 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 74 | 946 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 75 | 940 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 76 | 937 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 77 | 936 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 78 | 935 | 4-8-2 |
33.3%
|
14 | |
| 79 | 932 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 80 | 929 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 81 | 928 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 82 | 926 | 2-6-1 |
25.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 83 | 924 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 84 | 923 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | |
| 85 | 916 | 9-20-2 |
31.0%
|
31 | |
| 86 | 914 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 87 | 909 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | |
| 88 | 907 | 13-27-9 |
32.5%
|
49 | |
| 89 | 901 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 90 | 897 | 18-35-2 |
34.0%
|
55 | |
| 91 | 896 | 12-19-3 |
38.7%
|
34 | |
| 92 | 889 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 93 | 888 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 94 | 880 | 2-11-2 |
15.4%
|
15 | |
| 95 | 866 | 1-9-1 |
10.0%
|
11 | |
| 96 | 860 | 0-6-1 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 97 | 852 | 7-18-3 |
28.0%
|
28 | |
| 98 | 844 | 11-29-5 |
27.5%
|
45 | |
| 99 | 817 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | |
| 100 | 813 | 0-10-0 |
0.0%
|
10 | |
| 101 | 779 | 10-35-5 |
22.2%
|
50 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!