| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1251 | 22-3-9 |
88.0%
|
34 | |
| 2 | 1160 | 11-2-3 |
84.6%
|
16 | |
| 3 | 1129 | 6-0-2 |
100.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 4 | 1123 | 11-4-4 |
73.3%
|
19 | |
| 5 | 1107 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 6 | 1094 | 7-2-2 |
77.8%
|
11 | |
| 7 | 1093 | 5-0-2 |
100.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 8 | 1080 | 8-6-3 |
57.1%
|
17 | |
| 9 | 1066 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 10 | 1066 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 11 | 1057 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 12 | 1057 | 11-9-2 |
55.0%
|
22 | |
| 13 | 1051 | 9-6-4 |
60.0%
|
19 | |
| 14 | 1049 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 15 | 1038 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1030 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1029 | 6-5-2 |
54.5%
|
13 | |
| 18 | 1029 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 19 | 1027 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1026 | 8-7-1 |
53.3%
|
16 | |
| 21 | 1022 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1021 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1021 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1020 | 4-3-0 |
57.1%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1017 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1012 | 2-2-4 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 27 | 1009 | 4-4-0 |
50.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 28 | 1000 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 29 | 998 | 9-8-2 |
52.9%
|
19 | |
| 30 | 998 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 31 | 992 | 8-8-2 |
50.0%
|
18 | |
| 32 | 988 | 3-4-3 |
42.9%
|
10 | |
| 33 | 982 | 10-10-0 |
50.0%
|
20 | |
| 34 | 979 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 35 | 967 | 3-5-2 |
37.5%
|
10 | |
| 36 | 950 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 37 | 938 | 6-12-1 |
33.3%
|
19 | |
| 38 | 933 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 932 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 40 | 932 | 2-6-2 |
25.0%
|
10 | |
| 41 | 915 | 3-9-2 |
25.0%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 904 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 43 | 894 | 0-5-2 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 893 | 2-9-0 |
18.2%
|
11 | |
| 45 | 874 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 46 | 858 | 1-10-3 |
9.1%
|
14 | |
| 47 | 856 | 3-13-1 |
18.8%
|
17 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!