| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1366 | 31-6-3 |
83.8%
|
40 | |
| 2 | 1364 | 47-7-2 |
87.0%
|
56 | |
| 3 | 1360 | 44-7-2 |
86.3%
|
53 | |
| 4 | 1354 | 26-5-4 |
83.9%
|
35 | |
| 5 | 1255 | 22-2-0 |
91.7%
|
24 | |
| 6 | 1251 | 40-19-5 |
67.8%
|
64 | |
| 7 | 1208 | 19-13-2 |
59.4%
|
34 | |
| 8 | 1201 | 9-4-1 |
69.2%
|
14 | |
| 9 | 1191 | 23-11-5 |
67.6%
|
39 | |
| 10 | 1175 | 24-9-1 |
72.7%
|
34 | |
| 11 | 1164 | 21-9-0 |
70.0%
|
30 | |
| 12 | 1161 | 14-7-2 |
66.7%
|
23 | |
| 13 | 1154 | 11-9-1 |
55.0%
|
21 | |
| 14 | 1151 | 40-27-4 |
59.7%
|
71 | |
| 15 | 1141 | 6-0-1 |
100.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1139 | 23-17-1 |
57.5%
|
41 | |
| 17 | 1131 | 19-10-2 |
65.5%
|
31 | |
| 18 | 1129 | 19-13-0 |
59.4%
|
32 | |
| 19 | 1126 | 16-14-5 |
53.3%
|
35 | |
| 20 | 1119 | 13-7-0 |
65.0%
|
20 | |
| 21 | 1113 | 22-12-1 |
64.7%
|
35 | |
| 22 | 1104 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | |
| 23 | 1091 | 15-10-0 |
60.0%
|
25 | |
| 24 | 1084 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1073 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1070 | 12-10-0 |
54.5%
|
22 | |
| 27 | 1070 | 9-5-2 |
64.3%
|
16 | |
| 28 | 1057 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1055 | 11-11-0 |
50.0%
|
22 | |
| 30 | 1053 | 19-24-1 |
44.2%
|
44 | |
| 31 | 1038 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | |
| 32 | 1037 | 19-19-0 |
50.0%
|
38 | |
| 33 | 1037 | 12-9-0 |
57.1%
|
21 | |
| 34 | 1036 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1035 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1030 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 37 | 1029 | 30-24-1 |
55.6%
|
55 | |
| 38 | 1029 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 39 | 1028 | 13-11-2 |
54.2%
|
26 | |
| 40 | 1022 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 41 | 1020 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 42 | 1007 | 9-11-0 |
45.0%
|
20 | |
| 43 | 1006 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | |
| 44 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 45 | 999 | 23-33-7 |
41.1%
|
63 | |
| 46 | 990 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 47 | 984 | 10-15-0 |
40.0%
|
25 | |
| 48 | 982 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 49 | 976 | 13-13-0 |
50.0%
|
26 | |
| 50 | 974 | 7-10-0 |
41.2%
|
17 | |
| 51 | 967 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 52 | 967 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 53 | 960 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 54 | 957 | 5-14-2 |
26.3%
|
21 | |
| 55 | 953 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 56 | 952 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | |
| 57 | 952 | 28-36-7 |
43.8%
|
71 | |
| 58 | 949 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 59 | 938 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 60 | 937 | 13-18-0 |
41.9%
|
31 | |
| 61 | 937 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 933 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 63 | 930 | 7-14-0 |
33.3%
|
21 | |
| 64 | 929 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 927 | 20-39-0 |
33.9%
|
59 | |
| 66 | 926 | 1-5-3 |
16.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 67 | 921 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 68 | 916 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 69 | 912 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 70 | 910 | 0-5-1 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 71 | 910 | 2-7-0 |
22.2%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 72 | 908 | 3-9-1 |
25.0%
|
13 | |
| 73 | 905 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 74 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 75 | 888 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 76 | 877 | 23-44-1 |
34.3%
|
68 | |
| 77 | 876 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | |
| 78 | 871 | 12-22-1 |
35.3%
|
35 | |
| 79 | 868 | 5-16-0 |
23.8%
|
21 | |
| 80 | 861 | 3-12-1 |
20.0%
|
16 | |
| 81 | 860 | 2-12-1 |
14.3%
|
15 | |
| 82 | 857 | 2-12-0 |
14.3%
|
14 | |
| 83 | 857 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 84 | 856 | 0-7-0 |
0.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 85 | 853 | 20-37-2 |
35.1%
|
59 | |
| 86 | 836 | 1-11-1 |
8.3%
|
13 | |
| 87 | 828 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 | |
| 88 | 823 | 0-11-0 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!