| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1278 | 28-4-1 |
87.5%
|
33 | |
| 2 | 1265 | 16-3-3 |
84.2%
|
22 | |
| 3 | 1202 | 16-5-2 |
76.2%
|
23 | |
| 4 | 1197 | 16-2-0 |
88.9%
|
18 | |
| 5 | 1189 | 15-4-1 |
78.9%
|
20 | |
| 6 | 1158 | 14-3-1 |
82.4%
|
18 | |
| 7 | 1156 | 8-2-2 |
80.0%
|
12 | |
| 8 | 1140 | 14-6-1 |
70.0%
|
21 | |
| 9 | 1133 | 17-10-1 |
63.0%
|
28 | |
| 10 | 1132 | 11-2-1 |
84.6%
|
14 | |
| 11 | 1102 | 14-7-0 |
66.7%
|
21 | |
| 12 | 1096 | 17-10-1 |
63.0%
|
28 | |
| 13 | 1078 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 14 | 1076 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 15 | 1054 | 5-3-0 |
62.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1052 | 10-8-2 |
55.6%
|
20 | |
| 17 | 1052 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 18 | 1051 | 12-7-1 |
63.2%
|
20 | |
| 19 | 1049 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 20 | 1049 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 21 | 1048 | 9-7-4 |
56.2%
|
20 | |
| 22 | 1045 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1038 | 18-14-1 |
56.2%
|
33 | |
| 24 | 1036 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1034 | 8-6-0 |
57.1%
|
14 | |
| 26 | 1034 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 27 | 1031 | 8-7-0 |
53.3%
|
15 | |
| 28 | 1029 | 8-5-1 |
61.5%
|
14 | |
| 29 | 1028 | 6-7-0 |
46.2%
|
13 | |
| 30 | 1026 | 12-11-1 |
52.2%
|
24 | |
| 31 | 1020 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 32 | 1020 | 6-7-1 |
46.2%
|
14 | |
| 33 | 1020 | 11-9-0 |
55.0%
|
20 | |
| 34 | 1017 | 15-18-4 |
45.5%
|
37 | |
| 35 | 1016 | 5-4-0 |
55.6%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 36 | 1007 | 9-8-1 |
52.9%
|
18 | |
| 37 | 1002 | 3-3-1 |
50.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 38 | 993 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 39 | 990 | 9-9-1 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 40 | 985 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 41 | 976 | 15-22-4 |
40.5%
|
41 | |
| 42 | 975 | 11-17-0 |
39.3%
|
28 | |
| 43 | 971 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 44 | 967 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 45 | 954 | 2-5-1 |
28.6%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 952 | 7-11-0 |
38.9%
|
18 | |
| 47 | 951 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 48 | 948 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 49 | 937 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 50 | 933 | 3-7-0 |
30.0%
|
10 | |
| 51 | 933 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 53 | 929 | 0-3-1 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 54 | 926 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 55 | 924 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 923 | 14-27-1 |
34.1%
|
42 | |
| 57 | 914 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 58 | 905 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 60 | 901 | 13-21-1 |
38.2%
|
35 | |
| 61 | 899 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 62 | 896 | 4-11-0 |
26.7%
|
15 | |
| 63 | 876 | 3-12-0 |
20.0%
|
15 | |
| 64 | 861 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 65 | 860 | 1-10-0 |
9.1%
|
11 | |
| 66 | 854 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 67 | 837 | 9-24-0 |
27.3%
|
33 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!