| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1238 | 20-6-2 |
76.9%
|
28 | |
| 2 | 1207 | 14-3-3 |
82.4%
|
20 | |
| 3 | 1188 | 16-3-3 |
84.2%
|
22 | |
| 4 | 1179 | 17-8-1 |
68.0%
|
26 | |
| 5 | 1155 | 12-4-2 |
75.0%
|
18 | |
| 6 | 1138 | 9-1-1 |
90.0%
|
11 | |
| 7 | 1138 | 15-5-4 |
75.0%
|
24 | |
| 8 | 1129 | 11-3-1 |
78.6%
|
15 | |
| 9 | 1117 | 16-8-1 |
66.7%
|
25 | |
| 10 | 1105 | 12-6-1 |
66.7%
|
19 | |
| 11 | 1093 | 7-4-2 |
63.6%
|
13 | |
| 12 | 1085 | 20-16-3 |
55.6%
|
39 | |
| 13 | 1078 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 14 | 1078 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 15 | 1073 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 16 | 1057 | 5-2-0 |
71.4%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 17 | 1047 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 18 | 1046 | 6-4-1 |
60.0%
|
11 | |
| 19 | 1040 | 4-2-1 |
66.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1039 | 6-5-1 |
54.5%
|
12 | |
| 21 | 1037 | 8-6-1 |
57.1%
|
15 | |
| 22 | 1032 | 13-12-2 |
52.0%
|
27 | |
| 23 | 1025 | 3-2-2 |
60.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1023 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 25 | 1018 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 26 | 1015 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 27 | 1015 | 5-4-2 |
55.6%
|
11 | |
| 28 | 1011 | 5-5-2 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 29 | 1009 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 30 | 1009 | 5-5-0 |
50.0%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 1008 | 8-8-3 |
50.0%
|
19 | |
| 32 | 1006 | 5-6-0 |
45.5%
|
11 | |
| 33 | 1005 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1001 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 35 | 1000 | 11-11-3 |
50.0%
|
25 | |
| 36 | 986 | 7-9-3 |
43.8%
|
19 | |
| 37 | 979 | 2-3-2 |
40.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 38 | 968 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 39 | 968 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 40 | 966 | 8-9-1 |
47.1%
|
18 | |
| 41 | 965 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 962 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 958 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 44 | 957 | 10-13-1 |
43.5%
|
24 | |
| 45 | 949 | 11-17-7 |
39.3%
|
35 | |
| 46 | 949 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 947 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 48 | 946 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 936 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 50 | 929 | 4-9-2 |
30.8%
|
15 | |
| 51 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 918 | 1-5-1 |
16.7%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 53 | 902 | 2-8-1 |
20.0%
|
11 | |
| 54 | 897 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | |
| 55 | 896 | 0-6-0 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 56 | 891 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 57 | 882 | 1-9-3 |
10.0%
|
13 | |
| 58 | 867 | 0-8-3 |
0.0%
|
11 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!