| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1402 | 40-11-4 |
78.4%
|
55 | |
| 2 | 1353 | 39-15-1 |
72.2%
|
55 | |
| 3 | 1317 | 38-10-1 |
79.2%
|
49 | |
| 4 | 1265 | 27-16-3 |
62.8%
|
46 | |
| 5 | 1220 | 28-19-2 |
59.6%
|
49 | |
| 6 | 1182 | 29-17-0 |
63.0%
|
46 | |
| 7 | 1176 | 21-11-0 |
65.6%
|
32 | |
| 8 | 1170 | 23-13-0 |
63.9%
|
36 | |
| 9 | 1164 | 14-8-2 |
63.6%
|
24 | |
| 10 | 1163 | 22-13-0 |
62.9%
|
35 | |
| 11 | 1159 | 20-15-1 |
57.1%
|
36 | |
| 12 | 1156 | 17-11-0 |
60.7%
|
28 | |
| 13 | 1156 | 11-2-2 |
84.6%
|
15 | |
| 14 | 1152 | 27-15-0 |
64.3%
|
42 | |
| 15 | 1142 | 17-13-4 |
56.7%
|
34 | |
| 16 | 1105 | 19-13-0 |
59.4%
|
32 | |
| 17 | 1101 | 20-15-0 |
57.1%
|
35 | |
| 18 | 1083 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 19 | 1079 | 5-2-1 |
71.4%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 20 | 1079 | 13-9-0 |
59.1%
|
22 | |
| 21 | 1074 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 22 | 1061 | 6-3-0 |
66.7%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 23 | 1045 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 24 | 1044 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 25 | 1042 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 26 | 1036 | 5-5-1 |
50.0%
|
11 | |
| 27 | 1032 | 7-7-0 |
50.0%
|
14 | |
| 28 | 1027 | 10-10-1 |
50.0%
|
21 | |
| 29 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 30 | 1014 | 8-8-0 |
50.0%
|
16 | |
| 31 | 1006 | 2-2-0 |
50.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 32 | 997 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 33 | 996 | 8-15-0 |
34.8%
|
23 | |
| 34 | 991 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 35 | 987 | 17-26-1 |
39.5%
|
44 | |
| 36 | 985 | 4-6-0 |
40.0%
|
10 | |
| 37 | 984 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 38 | 982 | 27-30-1 |
47.4%
|
58 | |
| 39 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 972 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 41 | 971 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 42 | 971 | 3-4-1 |
42.9%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 43 | 967 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 44 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 45 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 46 | 958 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 47 | 954 | 5-9-0 |
35.7%
|
14 | |
| 48 | 948 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 49 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 50 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 51 | 941 | 5-12-0 |
29.4%
|
17 | |
| 52 | 936 | 11-16-0 |
40.7%
|
27 | |
| 53 | 935 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 54 | 933 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 55 | 930 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 56 | 927 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 57 | 926 | 2-6-0 |
25.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 58 | 922 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 59 | 917 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 60 | 916 | 5-13-0 |
27.8%
|
18 | |
| 61 | 911 | 1-7-0 |
12.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 62 | 907 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | |
| 63 | 905 | 4-10-0 |
28.6%
|
14 | |
| 64 | 902 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 65 | 887 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 66 | 866 | 8-24-0 |
25.0%
|
32 | |
| 67 | 856 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | |
| 68 | 846 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 841 | 3-15-0 |
16.7%
|
18 | |
| 70 | 838 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!