| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1447 | 62-18-7 |
77.5%
|
87 | |
| 2 | 1439 | 62-30-5 |
67.4%
|
97 | |
| 3 | 1401 | 47-26-3 |
64.4%
|
76 | |
| 4 | 1385 | 57-17-4 |
77.0%
|
78 | |
| 5 | 1377 | 57-30-2 |
65.5%
|
89 | |
| 6 | 1320 | 41-35-2 |
53.9%
|
78 | |
| 7 | 1316 | 65-32-3 |
67.0%
|
100 | |
| 8 | 1310 | 35-16-0 |
68.6%
|
51 | |
| 9 | 1307 | 46-24-0 |
65.7%
|
70 | |
| 10 | 1269 | 42-30-4 |
58.3%
|
76 | |
| 11 | 1258 | 38-25-2 |
60.3%
|
65 | |
| 12 | 1247 | 31-17-8 |
64.6%
|
56 | |
| 13 | 1225 | 18-17-0 |
51.4%
|
35 | |
| 14 | 1216 | 8-4-0 |
66.7%
|
12 | |
| 15 | 1211 | 49-39-3 |
55.7%
|
91 | |
| 16 | 1190 | 21-12-0 |
63.6%
|
33 | |
| 17 | 1189 | 55-37-0 |
59.8%
|
92 | |
| 18 | 1186 | 13-4-2 |
76.5%
|
19 | |
| 19 | 1156 | 17-11-0 |
60.7%
|
28 | |
| 20 | 1156 | 11-2-2 |
84.6%
|
15 | |
| 21 | 1152 | 17-11-0 |
60.7%
|
28 | |
| 22 | 1124 | 38-46-3 |
45.2%
|
87 | |
| 23 | 1113 | 4-1-2 |
80.0%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1106 | 4-1-0 |
80.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 25 | 1095 | 22-16-0 |
57.9%
|
38 | |
| 26 | 1085 | 23-24-6 |
48.9%
|
53 | |
| 27 | 1083 | 6-3-1 |
66.7%
|
10 | |
| 28 | 1083 | 26-36-1 |
41.9%
|
63 | |
| 29 | 1081 | 10-14-0 |
41.7%
|
24 | |
| 30 | 1080 | 7-3-0 |
70.0%
|
10 | |
| 31 | 1075 | 9-6-0 |
60.0%
|
15 | |
| 32 | 1074 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1073 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 34 | 1063 | 18-13-1 |
58.1%
|
32 | |
| 35 | 1060 | 5-1-5 |
83.3%
|
11 | |
| 36 | 1058 | 18-20-2 |
47.4%
|
40 | |
| 37 | 1052 | 8-9-0 |
47.1%
|
17 | |
| 38 | 1049 | 7-5-0 |
58.3%
|
12 | |
| 39 | 1049 | 9-8-0 |
52.9%
|
17 | |
| 40 | 1049 | 6-8-0 |
42.9%
|
14 | |
| 41 | 1049 | 3-3-0 |
50.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 42 | 1045 | 5-2-2 |
71.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 43 | 1039 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 44 | 1031 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 45 | 1031 | 22-46-0 |
32.4%
|
68 | |
| 46 | 1026 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 47 | 1016 | 5-4-1 |
55.6%
|
10 | |
| 48 | 1016 | 3-4-0 |
42.9%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 49 | 1013 | 6-6-0 |
50.0%
|
12 | |
| 50 | 1010 | 3-2-0 |
60.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 51 | 1008 | 3-5-1 |
37.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 52 | 999 | 4-5-0 |
44.4%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 53 | 995 | 6-9-1 |
40.0%
|
16 | |
| 54 | 995 | 4-8-3 |
33.3%
|
15 | |
| 55 | 990 | 2-5-0 |
28.6%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 56 | 988 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 57 | 986 | 7-9-0 |
43.8%
|
16 | |
| 58 | 979 | 3-8-0 |
27.3%
|
11 | |
| 59 | 976 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 60 | 975 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 61 | 971 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 62 | 971 | 0-2-1 |
0.0%
|
3 / 10 | |
| 63 | 967 | 35-40-1 |
46.7%
|
76 | |
| 64 | 966 | 16-21-0 |
43.2%
|
37 | |
| 65 | 960 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 66 | 959 | 3-6-0 |
33.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 67 | 959 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 68 | 953 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 69 | 952 | 0-2-0 |
0.0%
|
2 / 10 | |
| 70 | 950 | 5-7-0 |
41.7%
|
12 | |
| 71 | 947 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 72 | 946 | 4-7-0 |
36.4%
|
11 | |
| 73 | 944 | 5-8-0 |
38.5%
|
13 | |
| 74 | 944 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 75 | 944 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 76 | 940 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 77 | 933 | 7-16-0 |
30.4%
|
23 | |
| 78 | 932 | 0-4-0 |
0.0%
|
4 / 10 | |
| 79 | 931 | 12-22-0 |
35.3%
|
34 | |
| 80 | 927 | 4-8-0 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 81 | 922 | 12-23-0 |
34.3%
|
35 | |
| 82 | 920 | 5-10-1 |
33.3%
|
16 | |
| 83 | 914 | 1-7-1 |
12.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 84 | 913 | 2-8-0 |
20.0%
|
10 | |
| 85 | 904 | 0-5-0 |
0.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 86 | 901 | 6-14-3 |
30.0%
|
23 | |
| 87 | 901 | 11-24-0 |
31.4%
|
35 | |
| 88 | 900 | 7-20-0 |
25.9%
|
27 | |
| 89 | 896 | 1-6-1 |
14.3%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 90 | 881 | 4-14-0 |
22.2%
|
18 | |
| 91 | 869 | 4-13-0 |
23.5%
|
17 | |
| 92 | 868 | 15-44-0 |
25.4%
|
59 | |
| 93 | 855 | 1-11-0 |
8.3%
|
12 | |
| 94 | 854 | 7-21-0 |
25.0%
|
28 | |
| 95 | 848 | 3-15-1 |
16.7%
|
19 | |
| 96 | 845 | 1-13-0 |
7.1%
|
14 | |
| 97 | 842 | 6-18-0 |
25.0%
|
24 | |
| 98 | 839 | 2-13-0 |
13.3%
|
15 | |
| 99 | 813 | 4-17-0 |
19.0%
|
21 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!