| # | Player | ELO | W-L-D | Win % | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1463 | 35-8-1 |
81.4%
|
44 | |
| 2 | 1324 | 60-12-3 |
83.3%
|
75 | |
| 3 | 1295 | 36-12-3 |
75.0%
|
51 | |
| 4 | 1237 | 17-11-1 |
60.7%
|
29 | |
| 5 | 1207 | 26-23-3 |
53.1%
|
52 | |
| 6 | 1184 | 10-8-0 |
55.6%
|
18 | |
| 7 | 1172 | 15-9-2 |
62.5%
|
26 | |
| 8 | 1152 | 31-16-2 |
66.0%
|
49 | |
| 9 | 1150 | 16-7-7 |
69.6%
|
30 | |
| 10 | 1142 | 26-20-3 |
56.5%
|
49 | |
| 11 | 1140 | 29-35-5 |
45.3%
|
69 | |
| 12 | 1139 | 16-11-4 |
59.3%
|
31 | |
| 13 | 1122 | 13-6-1 |
68.4%
|
20 | |
| 14 | 1116 | 16-12-4 |
57.1%
|
32 | |
| 15 | 1113 | 11-6-3 |
64.7%
|
20 | |
| 16 | 1113 | 30-20-3 |
60.0%
|
53 | |
| 17 | 1109 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 18 | 1106 | 10-7-2 |
58.8%
|
19 | |
| 19 | 1105 | 9-5-0 |
64.3%
|
14 | |
| 20 | 1104 | 13-8-3 |
61.9%
|
24 | |
| 21 | 1087 | 7-3-1 |
70.0%
|
11 | |
| 22 | 1077 | 8-8-1 |
50.0%
|
17 | |
| 23 | 1072 | 6-2-0 |
75.0%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 24 | 1072 | 15-15-1 |
50.0%
|
31 | |
| 25 | 1069 | 7-4-1 |
63.6%
|
12 | |
| 26 | 1068 | 12-12-0 |
50.0%
|
24 | |
| 27 | 1062 | 7-4-0 |
63.6%
|
11 | |
| 28 | 1057 | 5-3-1 |
62.5%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 29 | 1055 | 21-23-5 |
47.7%
|
49 | |
| 30 | 1050 | 14-19-3 |
42.4%
|
36 | |
| 31 | 1023 | 8-7-2 |
53.3%
|
17 | |
| 32 | 1023 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 33 | 1019 | 6-5-0 |
54.5%
|
11 | |
| 34 | 1012 | 8-10-7 |
44.4%
|
25 | |
| 35 | 1012 | 16-19-4 |
45.7%
|
39 | |
| 36 | 1011 | 4-6-5 |
40.0%
|
15 | |
| 37 | 1006 | 4-2-0 |
66.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 38 | 1006 | 12-9-4 |
57.1%
|
25 | |
| 39 | 1005 | 3-2-1 |
60.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 40 | 1004 | 4-3-2 |
57.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 41 | 1000 | 10-9-2 |
52.6%
|
21 | |
| 42 | 999 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | |
| 43 | 990 | 6-8-1 |
42.9%
|
15 | |
| 44 | 988 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 45 | 983 | 3-5-0 |
37.5%
|
8 / 10 | |
| 46 | 981 | 2-4-0 |
33.3%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 47 | 971 | 2-3-0 |
40.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 48 | 968 | 8-12-0 |
40.0%
|
20 | |
| 49 | 968 | 7-9-1 |
43.8%
|
17 | |
| 50 | 958 | 1-3-1 |
25.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 51 | 957 | 1-4-1 |
20.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 52 | 957 | 9-13-3 |
40.9%
|
25 | |
| 53 | 957 | 0-3-3 |
0.0%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 54 | 957 | 3-4-4 |
42.9%
|
11 | |
| 55 | 953 | 1-4-0 |
20.0%
|
5 / 10 | |
| 56 | 951 | 10-16-2 |
38.5%
|
28 | |
| 57 | 947 | 9-17-3 |
34.6%
|
29 | |
| 58 | 943 | 10-16-1 |
38.5%
|
27 | |
| 59 | 936 | 3-6-3 |
33.3%
|
12 | |
| 60 | 936 | 3-6-2 |
33.3%
|
11 | |
| 61 | 934 | 7-12-2 |
36.8%
|
21 | |
| 62 | 934 | 9-13-2 |
40.9%
|
24 | |
| 63 | 923 | 4-6-1 |
40.0%
|
11 | |
| 64 | 920 | 1-5-0 |
16.7%
|
6 / 10 | |
| 65 | 918 | 5-10-4 |
33.3%
|
19 | |
| 66 | 913 | 22-45-7 |
32.8%
|
74 | |
| 67 | 902 | 1-6-0 |
14.3%
|
7 / 10 | |
| 68 | 900 | 1-6-2 |
14.3%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 69 | 889 | 7-13-4 |
35.0%
|
24 | |
| 70 | 885 | 4-14-2 |
22.2%
|
20 | |
| 71 | 847 | 2-9-3 |
18.2%
|
14 | |
| 72 | 846 | 6-16-4 |
27.3%
|
26 | |
| 73 | 843 | 0-9-0 |
0.0%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 74 | 842 | 5-16-1 |
23.8%
|
22 | |
| 75 | 834 | 2-9-2 |
18.2%
|
13 | |
| 76 | 831 | 1-8-0 |
11.1%
|
9 / 10 | |
| 77 | 827 | 1-10-4 |
9.1%
|
15 | |
| 78 | 820 | 2-12-2 |
14.3%
|
16 |
Every player starts the season at 1000 ELO. After each match, points transfer from the loser to the winner โ the amount depends on the skill gap.
K-factor: 40 (higher at low ELO for faster climb). ELO resets to 1000 each season.
You appear on the ladder after playing 2 tournaments. Tiers are assigned within each community by ELO ranking โ your badge stays in Placement until you've played 10 matches.
Ranks and ELO reset each season. Previous season rank is shown as a wing badge on player profiles. Keep playing to climb!